ecca (150 solos)(pref to slowest riders)(ecca clubs only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e2/10
  • Closing Date: 05-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 14:06:00 Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Michael Morris CC Bexley Male Vet
9 14:09:00 William Gilham Lea Valley CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Simon Keen Crest CC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 James Stow Wolsey RC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
16 14:16:00 steve peck Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Merv Player Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Robert Bush CC Sudbury Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Pete Dyson East London Velo Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Gareth Wignall Hertfordshire Whs Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Daniel Wolman London Phoenix CC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Gary Hounsome Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Chris Parker Lea Valley CC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Ian Mackenzie Southend Wheelers Male Vet
30 14:30:00 paul vickers West Suffolk Whs & Triathlon Club Male Vet
31 14:31:00 James Bainbridge Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Lisa Hurrell Maldon & District CC Female Senior
33 14:33:00 stephen watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Robert Pisolkar Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Richard Moys Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 nigel fitzroy Chelmer CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Len FINCH CC Sudbury Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Terry Garlinge East London Velo Male Vet
41 14:41:00 steve smith Redbridge CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
43 14:43:00 WAYNE GREVE Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Trudy Sharam Lea Valley CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Thomas Platts Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Neil Empson Anglia Velo Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Leanne Cutler Hitchin Nomads CC Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Roger Selmes Wolsey RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
52 14:52:00 Len Benton Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Tony Capon Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Neil Davies Lea Valley CC Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Karl Read North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Ian Stokes 45 RC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Nikos Papanikolaou Cambridge CC Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Barry Lee CC Sudbury Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 stephen murphy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 keith clarke Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Adam Hardy Crest CC Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Laurence Toombs West Kent RC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Cheryl Smith Finsbury Park CC Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Nicholas Gasson 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 David Warlow Essex Roads CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Jeremy Saynor PMR @ Toachim House Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Graham Brant Ciclos Uno Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Matt Traynar CC Sudbury Male Senior
75 15:15:00 rehman haroon Chelmer CC Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Steffen Verbist London Phoenix CC Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Vida Sutova Redbridge CC Female Vet
80 15:20:00 Thomas Weir Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
83 15:23:00 John Grayston Norwich A B C Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Chris Worsfold API-Metrow Male Vet
85 15:25:00 matthew saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Graeme Garner Essex Roads CC Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Michael Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Senior
88 15:28:00 James Conway Victoria/Ciclos.com/CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Andrew Page Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Brian Evans Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
93 15:33:00 shay giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Paul Fennell Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
96 15:36:00 stuart stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Dominick Burke CC Sudbury Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Colin Clarke Wolsey RC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Martin Arundel Verulam CC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Barry Robertson Glendene CC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 matt steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Stuart Weatherley Colchester Rovers CC Male Senior
107 15:47:00 Scott Cousins Maldon & District CC Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
110 15:50:00 Ryan Witchell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Espoir
111 15:51:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC Female Vet
113 15:53:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Karen Dennett Bishop's Stortford CC Female Vet
115 15:55:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
117 15:57:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 brian martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Colin Record West Kent RC Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Joe Gorman Stevenage CC Male Senior
121 16:01:00 ian day Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
123 16:03:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Vet
124 16:04:00 John Witchell Hainault RC Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
126 16:06:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet