kent ca

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Sep-17
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: Q25/10
  • Closing Date: 29-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 07:35:00 Mike Kirkness Thanet RC Male Senior
6 07:36:00 Will Newman PMR Male Senior
7 07:37:00 Nigel Perry San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Charmaine Pullen Adalta Cycling Club Female Vet
9 07:39:00 Jennifer Fearn Thanet RC Female Vet
10 07:40:00 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
11 07:41:00 Steven Smith Medway Velo Club Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Scott Meeks Thanet RC Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Martin Russell Thanet RC Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Mark Baker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
16 07:46:00 Rodney Smith Wigmore CC Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Mark Vowells CC Bexley Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Paul Kirkness Thanet RC Male Vet
19 07:49:00 John Longbottom San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
20 07:50:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
21 07:51:00 Huck Garip Thanet RC Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Darren Mitchell Sheppey Velo Male Senior
23 07:53:00 Christopher Bax PMR Male Vet
24 07:54:00 Chris Childs Thanet RC Male Vet
25 07:55:00 John Osborn Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Pete Elms VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
28 07:58:00 Mick James PMR Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Marc Engall CC Bexley Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Allan Ng Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Mark Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Richard Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Lee Buckman Ashford Whs Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Michael Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Senior
37 08:07:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Paul Kelk Thanet RC Male Vet
39 08:09:00 Paul Simon Griffiths Thanet RC Male Vet
40 08:10:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
41 08:11:00 Mark Doxey Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Stephen Castle GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Simon Quested Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Michael Morris CC Bexley Male Vet
45 08:15:00 Neil Lauder PMR Male Senior
46 08:16:00 Martin Jones Gemini BC Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Robert Giles PMR Male Vet
48 08:18:00 Neal Watson 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Edward Piper-Brown Thanet RC Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Richard Jones Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Gary Grayland CC Bexley Male Vet
52 08:22:00 Matthew Lewis Ashford Road CC Male Senior
53 08:23:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Vernon Thomas VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
55 08:25:00 Dean Chiddention Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
56 08:26:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
57 08:27:00 Martin Kober San Fairy Ann CC Male Senior
58 08:28:00 David Danton Thanet RC Male Vet
59 08:29:00 Alec Mayes Ashford Whs Male Vet
60 08:30:00 Christopher Fennell Thanet RC Male Senior
61 08:31:00 Paul Fairman Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
62 08:32:00 Mick Claydon Ashford Whs Male Vet
63 08:33:00 Laurence Toombs West Kent RC Male Vet
64 08:34:00 Robert Sissons Thanet RC Male Vet
65 08:35:00 Andy Robinson Ashford Whs Male Vet