stevenage cc (entries close 29/08/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Sep-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 11.5 Miles
  • Course: f14/25
  • Closing Date: 29-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Grahame McKenzie Histon & Impington Bicycle Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Michael Russell Team Trident Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Stephen Taylor Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Adam Quilter Aylesbury CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Phillip Jenkins Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Mike Jackson CC Luton Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Ryan Witchell University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Stuart Short Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Darren Greene Team Trident Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Lachlan Harrison-Smith Espresso Library Male Senior
15 14:15:00 David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Jason Stuart CC Ashwell Male Vet
17 14:17:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Roy Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Sarah Short Bonito Squadra Corse Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Richard Glover CC Ashwell Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Ian Steiger Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Anna Bradley Team Trident Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Kevin Hobbs Peterborough CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Ruth Stapleton St Neots CC Female Senior
30 14:30:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 James Dynes Cambridge CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Graham Brant Ciclos Uno Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Ashley Glass North Road CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Anthony Collier Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Chris Symonds North Road CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Anthony Smith Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
39 14:40:00 Ian Hobbs Team Trident Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Justine Hobbs Team Trident Female Vet
41 14:42:00 Kate Bosley Abellio - SFA Racing Team Female Vet
42 14:42:00 John Bosley Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
43 14:44:00 Toby Hunt Lampard RC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Simon Bubbear Welwyn Whs Male Vet