cramlington cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Aug-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: M21
  • Closing Date: 08-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Darren Stow Cramlington CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Tony Thompson North Racing Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Graeme Huston GS Metro Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Louise Hamilton Mountain Goat Coaching Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 keith davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Jason Robson Derwentside CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Kevin Hopper Blaydon CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Peter Stokoe Sunderland Clarion Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Mark Whaley Blaydon CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Richard Sill Wansbeck CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Richard Exley Gosforth RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Brendan Mcmillan Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
19 14:19:00 David Cole Derwentside CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Simon Gibbs Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
21 14:23:00 Chris Wood TS Racing Team - OTR Male Vet
22 14:21:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
23 14:22:00 CHRISTOPHER RAMSHAW North Racing Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Derek McGuire Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Matt Collison Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Shaun Brannan Muckle Cycle Club Male Espoir
28 14:28:00 Benjamin Potter Darlington Tri Club Male Espoir
29 14:29:00 Francis Smith Derwentside CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Harry Walker Team Swift Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Gemma Frost Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
32 14:32:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
33 14:33:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Paul Lucas Houghton CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Philip KENNELL Gosforth RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Jamie Ruddell Houghton CC Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Stephen McIntosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Joe Applegarth Houghton CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Adam Wild Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Espoir
41 14:41:00 Sam Johnson Wearside Triathlon Male
42 14:42:00 Neil Baxter Blumilk.com Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Senior
44 14:44:00 ian gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 david robinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Liam Whitelaw Cramlington CC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Sam Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Juvenile
48 14:48:00 Tim Nichol Derwentside CC Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Jennifer Holland Tyne Tri Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Venda Louise Pollock Breeze Bikes RT Female Senior