diss & district cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Aug-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: b25/17
  • Closing Date: 01-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 07:05:00 David Collins Diss & District CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Trevor Roberts Wolsey RC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
8 07:08:00 James Oxbury Norwich A B C Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Richard Allen VC Baracchi Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Steve Cave Wolsey RC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Julian Claxton Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
14 07:14:00 Alex He VC Baracchi Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Whs & Triathlon Club Male Vet
16 07:16:00 David Staff Diss & District CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Matt O'Brien Plomesgate CC Male Senior
18 07:18:00 Scott Williams West Suffolk Whs & Triathlon Club Male Senior
19 07:19:00 Wendy Atkinson Ipswich BC Female Vet
20 07:20:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Matthew Spillman Tri- Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
24 07:24:00 jan smith Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
25 07:25:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Gary johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
28 07:28:00 jason corner Diss & District CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Colin Clarke Wolsey RC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Whs & Triathlon Club Male Senior
33 07:33:00 Ian Nixon Diss & District CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Brendan O'Brien Eagle Road Club Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Malcolm Borg West Suffolk Whs & Triathlon Club Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Henry Ready Diss & District CC Male Juvenile
40 07:40:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 kay burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
44 07:44:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
45 07:45:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 STEVEN NEILL Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 ashley thompson Town & Country Printers Male Senior
48 07:48:00 Paul Jolliffe Bishop's Stortford CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 John Musgrave Diss & District CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Antony Birt Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Lucas He VC Baracchi Male Junior
53 07:53:00 David Sawyer Wolsey RC Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Neville Everett Diss & District CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Ryan Witchell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Espoir
56 07:56:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Senior
57 07:57:00 Philip Barnes TPH Racing Male Senior
58 07:58:00 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Roger Selmes Wolsey RC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Harley Matthews D A P Cycling Club Male
61 08:01:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
64 08:04:00 Andy Proffitt Ipswich BC Male Vet
65 08:05:00 andre dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Simon Hance Ipswich BC Male Vet
67 08:07:00 RACHEL HOLMAN Tri Harder Female Vet
68 08:08:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
69 08:09:00 alan smith Ipswich BC Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Paul Jay Team Velovelocity Male Vet
71 08:11:00 liam gentry D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
72 08:12:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Graham Laws Ipswich BC Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Stewart Kirk CC Sudbury Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
76 08:16:00 James Wylie Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Adam Young Walden Velo Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Adam O'Keeffe Plomesgate CC Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Steven Little VC Revolution Male Vet
80 08:20:00 Mark Arnold CC Desiragear Male Vet