darlington cc / vtta north (all ages)(cheques to d bennett)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Aug-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: t502/3
  • Closing Date: 01-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 09:03:00 Nik Blesic Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Alan Sides Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Shaun Teasdale Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
6 09:06:00 harry cowley Chester RC Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Paul Dawson VTTA (North) Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Murray Doyle Bute Wheelers Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Brian Fogarty Fogarty Insurance Tri Team Male Senior
11 09:11:00 stephen moorhouse Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Alan Corish Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Russell Marsden Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 randle shenton Team Swift Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Andrew Henderson Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Michael Cox North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Paul Haynes Saracen Road Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Steven Fullerton Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Gavin Hinxman (Trike) DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Joe Shaw Falkirk B C Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Steve Beech RT 23 Male Vet
25 09:25:00 gary hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Roy Burne Team Swift Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Karen Taylor Vertex Biemme RT Female Vet
28 09:28:00 Darren Caines Bronte Whs Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Martin Gargett Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Blaine Metcalf Team Swift Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Christopher Bailey Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Peter Hook VC York Male Espoir
33 09:33:00 Peter Iffland Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Sebastian Pickard Vive Le Velo Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Lee Faulkner Preston CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Carlos Riise Shetland Wheelers Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Lee Foster Border City Whs CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 stewart pickard Vive Le Velo Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Mark Flannery Team Swift Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Michael Smart TS Racing Team - OTR Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Denis Thompson West Pennine RC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Sarah Lewthwaite East Bradford CC Female Vet
44 09:44:00 Laurence Corbett Richmond CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 trevor mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Stephen Broadley Otley CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Craig Wilson Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
51 09:51:00 sharon clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
52 09:52:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Claire Clementson Wigan Whs CC Female Vet
54 09:54:00 MARK BURTONSHAW Team Swift Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Keith Ainsworth Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Richard walker Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
59 09:59:00 nigel clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 ian cox Fogarty Insurance Tri Team Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Simon Ward Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
62 10:02:00 James Grainger Wakefield CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Kris Atkin Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
65 10:05:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Julian Read Team Swift Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Philip Graves NOPINZ Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Richard Durham Settle Wheelers Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Tony Baxter Withington Wheelers Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Blair Buss SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Anna Turvey Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Senior
76 10:16:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Mark Symons City RC (Hull) Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
79 10:19:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Steve Ayres Bronte Whs Male Senior