rossington wheelers (cheques to richard lunt)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Jul-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: o25/11
  • Closing Date: 11-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 14:04:00 David Buxton Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 nigel finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 STEVE BARKER Drighlington BC Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Mel Bentley Wakefield CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Victoria Howden LincsQuad Female Senior
10 14:10:00 trevor mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Nathan Astley Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Julian Read Team Swift Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Shaun Robinson Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Scott Paterson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Junior
15 14:15:00 steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Mark Sayner Featherstone RC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Eamonn Cox Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Alan Sides Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
21 14:21:00 James Darren Gough Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Ronald McWilliam Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone - Bang Olufsen) Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Debra Charlesworth Cliff Pratt Racing Female Vet
24 14:24:00 Christopher Fisher Sowerby Bros CRT Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Darryl Wall Out of the Saddle CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Garreth Bruff Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Kevin Melia VC Bradford Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Stephen Paterson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Espoir
32 14:32:00 John Catley Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 ROBERT FOWLER Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Tony Morris Thurcroft CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Paul Mason Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
36 14:36:00 steven lacey Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 John Gadie Barton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 John Smith Thurcroft CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Mark Thaxter HD Revolutions Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Simon DONGRAY-BURKE VC Beverley Male Vet
44 14:44:00 david bird Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 ANDREW NICHOLS Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Robert Keyte Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Colin Roberts Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 mark wolstenholme Team Swift Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Simon Hall Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Graham Barker Rockingham CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Francis Grafton Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Peter Hook VC York Male Espoir
56 14:56:00 michael lawrenson Parentini Test Team Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Al Norton Mapperley CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Gary Irvine Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Simon Beldon SSLL Racing Team Male Vet