oxonian cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jul-17
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/17r
  • Closing Date: 04-Jul-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 15:05:00 Colin Fisher Oxonian CC Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Ian Marshall Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
8 15:08:00 Ian Radburn Oxonian CC Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Steve Mead Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Stephen Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Bob Brabbins Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Tim Grose Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Jan Farmer Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
20 15:20:00 Anna Woodcock Oxonian CC Female Senior
21 15:21:00 Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Richard Bowditch Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Peter Oliver Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Suzy Patience Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Senior
28 15:28:00 Dan Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
30 15:30:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Dan Blake Oxonian CC Male Senior
32 15:32:00 Andrew Burnett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Hilary Walker Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
35 15:35:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Neil Morris Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
37 15:37:00 James Hunt Oxonian CC Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Kym McConnell Oxonian CC Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Tim Cartwright Newbury RC Male Senior
41 15:41:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Keith Barcock Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
43 15:43:00 John Bourton Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Richard Axtell Oxonian CC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Russ Thompson Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Adam Evans Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Helen Gravatt Twickenham CC Female Vet
49 15:49:00 Tracy Makin Oxford Tri Club Female Vet
50 15:50:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Hefin Jones Newbury RC Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Robin Vessey Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Janet Birkmyre TORQ Performance Female Vet
54 15:54:00 Matthew Pandagani-Sayce Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Junior
55 15:55:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Melanie Sneddon TORQ Performance Female Vet
57 15:57:00 Matthew Thomas Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
58 15:58:00 Philip Strongman Oxonian CC Male Vet
59 15:59:00 James Roberson South Bucks RC Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Ben Brandon Team Bottrill Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Martin Attwood Oxford University CC Male Senior
63 16:03:00 Simon Amies Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Stephen Legge Oxonian CC Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Rob Walker Cambridge University CC Male Senior
66 16:06:00 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Philip Fowler Oxonian CC Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Gavin Mitchell Twickenham CC Male Senior
69 16:09:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
70 16:10:00 Robert West AeroCoach Male Vet
71 16:11:00 Peter Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Mike Knight Team Bottrill Male Senior
73 16:13:00 Olly Gould Oxonian CC Male Vet
74 16:14:00 Chris Udall Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
75 16:15:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
76 16:16:00 Bryn Davies Oxford University CC Male Senior
77 16:17:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
78 16:18:00 Aimee Jones Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
79 16:19:00 David Hanson Oxonian CC Male Vet
80 16:20:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet