manchester wheelers (spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Jun-17
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 20.5 Miles
  • Course: j8/25
  • Closing Date: 16-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 13:05:00 Mark Read Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
6 13:06:00 Mark Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
7 13:07:00 Rob Harper Manchester Tri Club Male Senior
8 13:08:00 Molly Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
9 13:09:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
10 13:10:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
11 13:11:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
12 13:12:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
13 13:13:00 Helen Aldred Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Senior
14 13:14:00 Lisa Dickinson Team Lusso Female Senior
15 13:15:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
16 13:16:00 martin harney Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
17 13:17:00 Matthew Atkinson Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
18 13:18:00 Greg Vallance Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
19 13:19:00 Rachel Connerney Cyclesport International RT Female Senior
20 13:20:00 Louis Szymanski ABC Centreville Male Senior
21 13:21:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
22 13:22:00 Paul Whittaker Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
23 13:23:00 Luke Buswell Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
24 13:24:00 Peter Knott Kent Valley RC Male Vet
25 13:25:00 Thomas Cornwell In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Junior
26 13:26:00 Mark McPhillips Stockport Clarion CC Male Vet
27 13:27:00 Jayne Dickens Vision Racing (Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnert) Female Vet
28 13:28:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
29 13:29:00 Joseph Molyneaux Leek Cyclists' Club Male Senior
30 13:30:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
31 13:31:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
32 13:32:00 Mike Jones Congleton CC Male Vet
33 13:33:00 Oliver Gildea Chorlton Velo Male Senior
34 13:34:00 Bill Smith Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
35 13:35:00 steven whittington ABC Centreville Male Vet
36 13:36:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
37 13:37:00 Edward Chilton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Espoir
38 13:38:00 william glover Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
39 13:39:00 Carl Telford Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
40 13:40:00 lee baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
41 13:41:00 Jimmy Froggatt Wills Wheels CC Male Vet
42 13:42:00 Tarn Fynn Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
43 13:43:00 DAVID HEADON Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
44 13:44:00 Josephine Gilbet Vertex Biemme RT Female Senior
45 13:45:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
46 13:46:00 Tom Roper Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
47 13:47:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
48 13:48:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
49 13:49:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
50 13:50:00 Hamish Bond AeroCoach Male Senior