horsham cycling

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jun-17
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/57
  • Closing Date: 13-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
14 06:14:00 Ryan Wightwick Horsham Cycling Male Senior
15 06:15:00 Alex Ioannides Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
16 06:16:00 Simon Osborn Male Vet
17 06:17:00 Paul Winkley East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
18 06:18:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
19 06:19:00 Debbie McLauchlan Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
20 06:20:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
21 06:21:00 John-Paul Brophy Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
22 06:22:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
23 06:23:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
24 06:24:00 Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male Vet
25 06:25:00 Tony Day Bigfoot CC Male Vet
26 06:26:00 Chris Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
27 06:27:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
28 06:28:00 David Smith VC de Londres Male Senior
29 06:29:00 David Joss Buckley Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
30 06:30:00 Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
31 06:31:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
32 06:32:00 John Powell Team TMC Male Senior
33 06:33:00 Anthony Brown Horsham Cycling Male Vet
34 06:34:00 Robert Waldram Twickenham CC Male Senior
35 06:35:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
36 06:36:00 Callum Middleton Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
37 06:37:00 Samuel Crossley Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
38 06:38:00 Keith White Epsom CC Male Vet
39 06:39:00 Jane Shrubb Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
40 06:40:00 Anthony Draper 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
41 06:41:00 Adam Grange East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
42 06:42:00 Jonathan Bradbourne Redhill CC Male Senior
43 06:43:00 Dan Cole Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
44 06:44:00 Frances Bromley Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Senior
45 06:45:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
46 06:46:00 Miguel Vieira Tri Surrey Male Vet
47 06:47:00 Nigel Perry San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
48 06:48:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
49 06:49:00 Vicki Heard Cycling Club Hackney Female Senior
50 06:50:00 David Pollard In-Gear Male Vet
51 06:51:00 Stuart Hodd Male Vet
52 06:52:00 Ian Newbold Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
53 06:53:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
54 06:54:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
55 06:55:00 Simon Collins Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
56 06:56:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
57 06:57:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
58 06:58:00 Lee McGeever Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
59 06:59:00 Guy Hainsworth Tri Surrey Male Vet
60 07:00:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
61 07:01:00 Tim Peters Horsham Cycling Male Vet
62 07:02:00 Tamar Vanderhaas Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
63 07:03:00 Martin Headon Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
64 07:04:00 Quentin Baker Male Vet
65 07:05:00 Damian Poulter Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
66 07:06:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
67 07:07:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
68 07:08:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
69 07:09:00 Dan Wallace South Western Road Club Male Senior
70 07:10:00 Peter Tadros In-Gear Male Vet
71 07:11:00 Paul Medcraft Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
72 07:12:00 Rick Gradidge Male Vet
73 07:13:00 Angela Radden-Rutt Female Senior
74 07:14:00 William Brassington Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
75 07:15:00 Paul Thompson Epsom CC Male Vet
76 07:16:00 Dale Baldwin Horsham Cycling Male Vet
77 07:17:00 Pete Hargreaves Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
78 07:18:00 Jacintha Hamilton-Love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
79 07:19:00 Joel Brassington Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
80 07:20:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
81 07:21:00 Rich Heath Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
82 07:22:00 Matthew Sumpter In-Gear Male Senior
83 07:23:00 Rob Weston Elite Cycling Male Vet
84 07:24:00 Michael Leonard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
85 07:25:00 Andy Tedd ...a3crg Male Vet
86 07:26:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
87 07:27:00 Colin Toppin Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
88 07:28:00 Charlotte Roberge Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
89 07:29:00 Lucy Parsons Horsham Cycling Female Senior
90 07:30:00 Carl Ferri Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
91 07:31:00 Matthew Andrews Male Senior
92 07:32:00 Paul Townsley Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
93 07:33:00 Matt Phipps-Taylor VELOSPORT CC Male Senior
94 07:34:00 Chi Cheung Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
95 07:35:00 Ben Nicholson Male Vet
96 07:36:00 Shaun Marlor Bec CC Male Vet
97 07:37:00 Madelaine Lee-Smith Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
98 07:38:00 Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
99 07:39:00 Billy Gilbey London Dynamo Male Junior
100 07:40:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
101 07:41:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
102 07:42:00 Patrick Hawkins Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
103 07:43:00 Adrian Bennett Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
104 07:44:00 Thierry Huser Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
105 07:45:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
106 07:46:00 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Espoir
107 07:47:00 Serge Bouschet Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
108 07:48:00 Matt Twelvetrees Horsham Cycling Male Senior
109 07:49:00 Gary Holder Horsham Cycling Male Vet
110 07:50:00 Mark Emsley Team TMC Male Senior
111 07:51:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
112 07:52:00 Ian Graver Bec CC Male Vet
113 07:53:00 Jim Ford Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
114 07:54:00 Francis McBride Mid Devon CC Male Vet
115 07:55:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
116 07:56:00 Jon Puleston-Jones Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
117 07:57:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
118 07:58:00 David Powis Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
119 07:59:00 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
120 08:00:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet