iceni velo

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Jun-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/43
  • Closing Date: 13-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:03:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
4 14:04:00 Sarah Senderski Phoenix Velo Female Senior
5 14:06:00 Isabella Johnson Boxford Bike Club Female Junior
6 14:06:00 Denise Hurren Sole Bay Cycle Sport Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Amanda Mallett Plomesgate CC Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Sarah Johnson Boxford Bike Club Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Verity Smith Stowmarket & District CC Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Gary Pearce Iceni Velo Male Vet
14 14:14:00 John Musgrave Diss & District CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 David Gitsham Plomesgate CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Matthew Peck Ipswich BC Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Trevor Roberts Wolsey RC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Tony Howard Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Matthew Ratcliffe Iceni Velo Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Simon Light Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Graham Dilks Norwich A B C Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Garth Evans CC Sudbury Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Jason Corner Diss & District CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
28 14:28:00 David Spauls Iceni Velo Male Senior
29 14:29:00 John Vidler Plomesgate CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 James Wylie Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Michael Wood CC Breckland Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Adrian McTigue Plomesgate CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Scott Williams West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Rickaby Shearly-Sanders Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Steve Peck Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
36 14:36:00 David Staff Diss & District CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
39 14:39:00 John Shellard Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Mark Saunders VC Baracchi Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Stuart Chase Rock Estate Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Fraser Elsworth West Suffolk Wheelers Male Espoir
44 14:44:00 David Howard Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Myles Higby Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Senior
47 14:47:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Paul Coulthread CC Breckland Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Steven Neill Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Louis Julian D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Tom Moore Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
54 14:54:00 David Baxter Onimpex Bioracer RT Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Luke Hurst VC Norwich Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Roger Selmes Wolsey RC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Stuart Fairweather Team Velovelocity Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Mark Farrow Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 James Potter Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
64 15:04:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Antony Birt Team Bottrill Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Alan Hale Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Karl Wilford VC Norwich Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Adam O'Keeffe Plomesgate CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Barry Lee CC Sudbury Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Jonathan Hawes Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Cliff Loveday Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Matt O'Brien Plomesgate CC Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Steven Carruthers Rock Estate Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Senior