peak road club (cheques to mr. c myhill)(entries close 16/6/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jun-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 17.2 Miles
  • Course: o17/c
  • Closing Date: 16-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 19:04:00 Sally Maitland Beeston Cycling Club Female Vet
5 19:05:00 lee baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
6 19:06:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Senior
8 19:08:00 bruce luxton-brookes Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Jake Morgan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
10 19:10:00 Danny Lowthorpe Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Jamie Raven Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
13 19:13:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
14 19:14:00 Steven Bunting Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
15 19:15:00 Chris Dyke Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Senior
16 19:16:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
17 19:17:00 Nicholas Baker Chesterfield Spire Cycling Club Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Ken Woodward Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Jon Stubbs Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Andrew Whiteley Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Senior
21 19:21:00 trevor mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
22 19:22:00 ROBERT FOWLER Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
23 19:23:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Richard Wilkinson Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
25 19:25:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
27 19:27:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Jacob Pope University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
30 19:30:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
31 19:31:00 Andrew Hicklin Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
33 19:33:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
34 19:34:00 James Mellor University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
35 19:35:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
37 19:37:00 Simon Hall Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
38 19:38:00 Molly Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
39 19:39:00 Alex Craig-Thompson University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
40 19:40:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior