...a3crg (80 riders max)(entries close 11/06/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Jun-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: p884b
  • Closing Date: 11-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
2 19:01:00 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
3 19:01:30 Sivio Cortis Farnham RC Male Vet
4 19:02:00 Mike Marchant Southdown Velo Male Vet
5 19:02:30 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
6 19:03:00 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
7 19:03:30 Dominic Chapman Blazing Saddles Male Vet
8 19:04:00 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
9 19:04:30 Patrick Brennan ...a3crg Male Senior
10 19:05:00 mark stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
11 19:05:30 Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
12 19:06:00 stuart peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
13 19:06:30 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Vet
14 19:07:00 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
15 19:07:30 Darryl Barr ...a3crg Male Vet
16 19:08:00 James Fawcett Hampshire RC Male Vet
17 19:08:30 Nick andrews Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
18 19:09:00 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
19 19:09:30 Ray Sullivan Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
20 19:10:00 Peter oliver Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
21 19:10:30 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
22 19:11:00 shay giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
23 19:11:30 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
24 19:12:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
25 19:12:30 nick austin Sotonia CC Male Vet
26 19:13:00 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC Male Vet
27 19:13:30 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
28 19:14:00 John Sibley Utag RT Male Vet
29 19:14:30 zoe taylor ...a3crg Female Vet
30 19:15:00 David Shepherd GS Stella Male Vet
31 19:15:30 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
32 19:16:00 DAREN AUSTIN Twickenham CC Male Vet
33 19:16:30 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
34 19:17:00 Gary Allan GA Cycles Male Vet
35 19:17:30 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
36 19:18:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
37 19:18:30 David Wells Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
38 19:19:00 Alison Ford GS Vecchi Female Vet
39 19:19:30 James Joel Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
40 19:20:00 Richard Weatherstone GS Stella Male Vet
41 19:20:30 Rachel Clay VC Meudon Female Vet
42 19:21:00 Leon Fielding ...a3crg Male Vet
43 19:21:30 paul byford Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
44 19:22:00 Julian Middlewick Hampshire RC Male Vet
45 19:22:30 Erica Fogg Utag RT Female Senior
46 19:23:00 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
47 19:23:30 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
48 19:24:00 Ben Briffett Blazing Saddles Male Espoir
49 19:24:30 Andrew Page Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
50 19:25:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
51 19:25:30 Marianne Holt Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
52 19:26:00 Sally Turner GS Stella Female Senior
53 19:26:30 Lee Turner Sigma Sport.co.uk Male Vet
54 19:27:00 Laura Bartlett ...a3crg Female Senior
55 19:27:30 Madelaine Lee-Smith Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
56 19:28:00 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
57 19:28:30 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
58 19:29:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
59 19:29:30 Arthur Venables ...a3crg Male Espoir
60 19:30:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
61 19:30:30 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Senior
62 19:31:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
63 19:31:30 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
64 19:32:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
65 19:32:30 Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
66 19:33:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
67 19:33:30 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
68 19:34:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
69 19:34:30 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
70 19:35:00 stephen williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
71 19:35:30 Phil Allen South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Senior
72 19:36:00 Tom Pritchard Hampshire RC Male Senior
73 19:36:30 david emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
74 19:37:00 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
75 19:37:30 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
76 19:38:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
77 19:38:30 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
78 19:39:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths Male Vet
79 19:39:30 Matt Peel Redhill CC Male Senior
80 19:40:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
81 19:40:30 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
Reserve -- Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male
Reserve -- Tim Cooke Sotonia CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Robert Pretorius ...a3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Craig Haslam Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
Reserve -- Greg Harding Farnham RC Male Vet