rttc team time trial national championship (yorkshire dc )(3-up ttt)(entries close 23/05/17)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jun-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 33 Miles
  • Course: vtt1
  • Closing Date: 23-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
2 10:01:00 Duncan Gell Drighlington BC Male Senior
3 10:01:00 Steve Barker Drighlington BC Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Sam Iddon N-Fuse Identity Racing Male Espoir
5 10:04:00 George Greenhalgh N-Fuse Identity Racing Male Espoir
6 10:04:00 Michael Hall N-Fuse Identity Racing Male Espoir
7 10:07:00 Neil Trench Rockingham CC Male Vet
8 10:07:00 Neil Bisby Rockingham CC Male Vet
9 10:07:00 Anthony Mcnamara Rockingham CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Chris Sidney Coalville Whs Male Senior
11 10:10:00 Chris Pike Coalville Whs Male Vet
12 10:10:00 Robert Stephenson Coalville Whs Male Vet
13 10:13:00 James Cullen Otley CC Male Vet
14 10:13:00 Ian Cullen Otley CC Male Vet
15 10:13:00 Tim Howcroft Otley CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
17 10:16:00 Ian Ambler Rockingham CC Male Vet
18 10:16:00 Martin Broadhead Rockingham CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Jason Davies Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
20 10:19:00 Martin Pearson Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
21 10:19:00 Mark Williams Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Stephen Lloyd Bronte Whs Male Vet
23 10:22:00 Darren Caines Bronte Whs Male Vet
24 10:22:00 Ben Cook Bronte Whs Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Garry Russell Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
26 10:25:00 Gavin Stevens Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
27 10:25:00 Andrew Branston Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Steven Smith Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
29 10:28:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
30 10:28:00 John Blomeley Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Gary Rhodes Drighlington BC Male Vet
32 10:31:00 Ian Galbraith Drighlington BC Male Vet
33 10:31:00 Tomasz Parzyk Drighlington BC Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Jason Roberts Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
35 10:34:00 Kyle Johnston Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Espoir
36 10:34:00 Morgan Anderson Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Espoir
37 10:37:00 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta Male Senior
38 10:37:00 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
39 10:37:00 William Fleming Velo Club Venta Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Theo Hartley N-Fuse Identity Racing Male Espoir
41 10:40:00 Elliot Reed N-Fuse Identity Racing Male Espoir
42 10:40:00 Daniel Gibson N-Fuse Identity Racing Male Junior
43 10:43:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
44 10:43:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
45 10:43:00 Danny Lowthorpe Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Mark Thaxter HD Revolutions Male Vet
47 10:46:00 Tom Broadbent HD Revolutions Male Senior
48 10:46:00 Joshua Ruddiman HD Revolutions Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Melvin Blackford Vive Le Velo Male Vet
50 10:49:00 Stewart Pickard Vive Le Velo Male Vet
51 10:49:00 Sebastian Pickard Vive Le Velo Male Senior
52 10:52:00 James Coleman DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
53 10:52:00 Tavis Walker DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
54 10:52:00 Charles Coleman DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
56 10:55:00 Carl Saint Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
57 10:55:00 Ted Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Espoir
58 10:58:00 Neil Cleminshaw Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
59 10:58:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
60 10:58:00 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Doug Hart Ilkley CC Male Vet
62 11:01:00 Ewan Farrow Ilkley CC Male Senior
63 11:01:00 Jake Unsworth Ilkley CC Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Vicki Lloyd-walsh Tavistock Whs CC Female Vet
65 11:04:00 Pippa Macdougall Tavistock Whs CC Female Vet
66 11:04:00 Kath Fletcher Tavistock Whs CC Female Vet
67 11:07:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Union Female Vet
68 11:07:00 Lucy Austin Army Cycling Union Female Senior
69 11:07:00 Samantha Wilson Army Cycling Union Female Senior
70 11:10:00 Liz Hills Otley CC Female Vet
71 11:10:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
72 11:10:00 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC Female Senior
73 11:13:00 Anna Morris Loughborough Students Cycling Club Female Senior
74 11:13:00 Ellie Cooper Loughborough Students Cycling Club Female Espoir
75 11:13:00 Zoe Chandler Loughborough Students Cycling Club Female Senior
76 11:16:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
77 11:16:00 Joanne Burnett Team Swift Female Vet
78 11:16:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
79 11:19:00 Melanie Sneddon TORQ Performance Female Vet
80 11:19:00 Janet Birkmyre TORQ Performance Female Vet
81 11:19:00 Madeline Moore TORQ Performance Female Senior
82 11:22:00 Joscelin Lowden APRIRE Bicycles/HSS Hire Female Senior
83 11:22:00 Emma Lewis APRIRE Bicycles/HSS Hire Female Senior
84 11:22:00 Crystal Lane APRIRE Bicycles/HSS Hire Female Senior
85 11:25:00 Kirsty Smith Team Swift Female Vet
86 11:25:00 Alex Smethurst Team Swift Female Senior
87 11:25:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
88 11:28:00 Rebecca Holland Chester RC Female Senior
89 11:28:00 Jill Wilkinson Chester RC Female Vet
90 11:28:00 Gina Riley Chester RC Female Senior
91 11:31:00 Chris Smart GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
92 11:31:00 Jon Entwistle GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
93 11:31:00 Lewis Duff GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
94 11:34:00 Robert Moore Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
95 11:34:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
96 11:34:00 Henry Latimer Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
97 11:37:00 Paul Jones Army Cycling Union Male Vet
98 11:37:00 Rich Hunt Army Cycling Union Male Vet
99 11:37:00 Jack Webb Army Cycling Union Male Senior
100 11:40:00 Matthew Davies Rhino Velo Race Team Male Senior
101 11:40:00 Matthew Garthwaite Rhino Velo Race Team Male Senior
102 11:40:00 Kirk Vickers Rhino Velo Race Team Male Senior
103 11:43:00 John Archibald Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
104 11:43:00 David Griffiths Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
105 11:43:00 Robert Friel Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Senior
106 11:46:00 Ollie Jones Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
107 11:46:00 Harry Paine Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
108 11:46:00 Robert Ward Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
109 11:49:00 Alan Spurden Army Cycling Union Male Vet
110 11:49:00 Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Union Male Vet
111 11:49:00 Russ Danckert Army Cycling Union Male Senior
112 11:52:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
113 11:52:00 Lawrence Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Senior
114 11:52:00 Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo Male Vet
115 11:55:00 Adam Jarps Manilla Cycling Male Junior
116 11:55:00 Joshua Jones Manilla Cycling Male Espoir
117 11:55:00 Bevan Jones Manilla Cycling Male Espoir
118 11:58:00 Paul Cox wattbike.com Male Senior
119 11:58:00 Adam Gascoigne wattbike.com Male Senior
120 11:58:00 Chris Mcnaughton wattbike.com Male Senior
121 12:01:00 Richard Sharp York Cycleworks Male Senior
122 12:01:00 Christophe Demoulin York Cycleworks Male Senior
123 12:01:00 Ed Nicholson York Cycleworks Male Vet
124 12:04:00 Blair Buss SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
125 12:04:00 Jon Surtees SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
126 12:04:00 Max Mcmurdo SSLL Racing Team Male Espoir
127 12:07:00 Dave Bramley Team Swift Male Vet
128 12:07:00 Stewart Gormley Team Swift Male Senior
129 12:07:00 Richard Dean Team Swift Male Senior
130 12:10:00 Charles Taylor Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
131 12:10:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
132 12:10:00 George Evans Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Espoir
133 12:13:00 David Mead Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Vet
134 12:13:00 Matt Sinclair Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Senior
135 12:13:00 Lee Tunnicliffe Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Senior
137 12:16:00 John Dewey Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
138 12:16:00 Joshua Williams Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
139 12:19:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
140 12:19:00 David Crawley Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
141 12:19:00 Darren Maironis Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
142 12:22:00 Jacob Tipper Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
143 12:22:00 Dan Bigham Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
144 12:22:00 Simon Wilson Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
145 12:25:00 Matthew Bottrill Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
146 12:25:00 Brett Harwood Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
147 12:25:00 George Fox Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
148 12:28:00 Joel Wainman SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
149 12:28:00 Alastair Wareham SSLL Racing Team Male Senior
150 12:28:00 Simon Beldon SSLL Racing Team Male Vet