newbury rc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Jun-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 12 Miles
  • Course: H12H/8
  • Closing Date: 30-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 07:02:00 Michael Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Jane Moore Willesden CC Female Vet
4 07:04:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
5 07:05:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
6 07:06:00 Virginia McGee Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Vet
7 07:07:00 Jasmijn Muller Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Senior
8 07:08:00 Andrea Turner Worcester St. Johns CC Female Vet
9 07:09:00 Kate Bradley Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
10 07:10:00 Jill Wilkinson Chester RC Female Vet
11 07:11:00 Martin Sigrist Newbury RC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Tom Morris Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
13 07:13:00 Donald Field Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Tom Rebhan Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
15 07:15:00 Garry Drew Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Robert Taylor Bec CC Male Senior
17 07:17:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Gary Boyd Hub Velo Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Brian Hygate Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Andy Jackson SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Jack Schofield Congleton CC Male Senior
22 07:22:00 Nick Austin Sotonia CC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Matthew Kimber Essex Roads CC Male Senior
24 07:24:00 Robin Vessey Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Steve Ayres Bronte Whs Male Senior
26 07:26:00 Robert Bullyment Catford CC Ltd Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Paul Dytham Wessex Road Club Male Senior
30 07:30:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Paul Jackson Team Bottrill Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Hector Kidds Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Gregory Woodford Reading CC Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Matthew Parfitt Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
37 07:37:00 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Bob Richards Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Andy Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Tim Bayley Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
42 07:42:00 John Forbes Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Byron Buck Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
44 07:44:00 David Walters Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
45 07:45:00 Michael Broadwith Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Andy Warby AeroCoach Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Chris Herbert Veloccino Squadra Donne Male Senior
48 07:48:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Malcolm Borg West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Peter Harrison AS Test Team Male Senior