lindsey roads cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Jun-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: c10/4
  • Closing Date: 30-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Chris Reeve Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Louise Greenough Grimsby Triathlon Club Female Vet
3 14:03:00 John Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 John Smith Thurcroft CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Stef Bryan Alford Whs Male Vet
6 14:06:00 sarah cook Grimsby Triathlon Club Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Samantha Jensen-Martin Grimsby Triathlon Club Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Martin Cullen Arrow Cycles Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Laura Reed Grimsby Triathlon Club Female Senior
12 14:12:00 Michael Park Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Gavin Key Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
15 14:15:00 JP Pretorius Hull Thursday RC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Karen Hames Grimsby Triathlon Club Female Vet
17 14:17:00 TRACEY Wilkinson Alford Whs Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Adrian Jackson Retford & District Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 John Gadie Barton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ian Dalton Cherry Valley RT (B&C Express) Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Julian Earl Alford Whs Male Vet
22 14:22:00 katrina walster Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Dave Clarke Alford Whs Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Mark Clark Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Simon DONGRAY-BURKE VC Beverley Male Vet
26 14:26:00 sharon myers 1485 Tri Club Female Vet
27 14:27:00 Jonathan Fowler Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Paul Jackson Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Paul Blease Alford Whs Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Bevan Jones Manilla Cycling Male Junior
31 14:31:00 Alexandra Dutton Grimsby Triathlon Club Female Senior
32 14:32:00 David Reed Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 John Armstrong Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 richard walkner Team Swift Male Vet
35 14:35:00 paul ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
36 14:36:00 penny bullimore Grimsby Triathlon Club Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Les Thompson Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Pam Challen SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Paul Thompson Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 mark bembridge Alford Whs Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Robert Pritchard Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Stuart Waumsley Alford Whs Male Vet
43 14:43:00 JEFF PERRIN Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Gary knowles VC Beverley Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Simon Inman OVB Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Chris Marshall Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Caroline Frank Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Dave Leonard Alford Whs Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Stephen Robinson VC Beverley Male Vet
50 14:50:00 stuart wells Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
51 14:51:00 William Davies Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Alice Leclercq Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Senior
53 14:53:00 Colin Roberts Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Mark Staples Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Richard Bielby Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Kay Yorston Grimsby Triathlon Club Female Vet
57 14:57:00 david capps Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Ian Smalley Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Joshua Jones Manilla Cycling Male Espoir
61 15:01:00 Antony Martin Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 alan gay Team Swift Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Andrew Lister Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 John Woolley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 adam jordan Cottingham Coureurs Male Vet
66 15:06:00 David Hodkinson Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Nick Rogers Team Swift Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Adam Hardy Wolds Racing Team Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Andrew Blades Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Espoir
71 15:11:00 Shaun Wright Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
72 15:12:00 troy chalkley Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
73 15:13:00 micky pell Alford Whs Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Darren Yarwood VC Beverley Male Vet
75 15:15:00 ANDREW CARROLL Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Alex Fowler Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Matthew Clarke Boston Wheelers CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Daniel Cooper Grimsby Triathlon Club Male Senior
79 15:19:00 joel wainman SSLL Racing Team Male Vet