blackburn & district ctc (l&l spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Jun-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 11 Miles
  • Course: l111
  • Closing Date: 27-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Ryan Howarth Blackburn & District CTC Male Vet
2 19:02:00 Molly Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
3 19:03:00 Ian Stott Blackburn & District CTC Male Senior
4 19:04:00 Lisa Dickinson Team Lusso Female Senior
5 19:05:00 PAUL WARRENER Rossendale RC Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Nathan Turnbull Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Duncan Orme Kent Valley RC Male Vet
8 19:08:00 Hope Kerry Team Lusso Female Senior
9 19:09:00 Russell Anderton North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang CC Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Roger Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
14 19:14:00 virginia roberts Holmfirth C C Female Vet
15 19:15:00 Hamish Graham Green Jersey RT Male Senior
16 19:16:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
18 19:18:00 Sean Owens Croston Velo Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Lisa Greenwood Rossendale RC Female Vet
20 19:20:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Sam Anderton North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
23 19:23:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
25 19:25:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Mark Tickle Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
27 19:27:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Graham Sheard North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Bill Smith Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Richard Bickley Border City Whs CC Male Senior
31 19:31:00 lee baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
32 19:32:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Aidan Holgate North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
35 19:35:00 Jimmy Wright Preston Whs Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
37 19:37:00 martin welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Karl Smith Bott Cycle Team Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Darren Tremble Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
40 19:40:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Tony Workman Lancashire RC Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Stuart Timmins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Charlotte Gorman Team Lusso Female Senior
45 19:45:00 Peter Walker Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet