blaydon cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-May-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 9.9 Miles
  • Course: m107
  • Closing Date: 16-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Ben Osborne Blaydon CC Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Gemma Frost Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
3 10:03:00 Timothy Brown North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Matt Collison Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Patrick Deane Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 David Milton Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Tania Tucker Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Vet
9 10:09:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
10 10:10:00 Daniel Dixon Gosforth RC Male Junior
11 10:11:00 Colin Humphrey Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 David Cole Derwentside CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Wayne Baker Blaydon CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 David Nearney South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Adam Jarps Manilla Cycling Male Espoir
21 10:21:00 Zeb Kyffin GS Metro Male Espoir
22 10:22:00 Stephen Harbison South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Bev Martin GS Metro Female Vet
24 10:24:00 Matthew Foster Blaydon CC Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Lewis Timmins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Neil Baxter Blumilk.com Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Jamie Ruddell Houghton CC Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Olivia Hanlon Muckle Cycle Club Female Espoir
29 10:29:00 Christine Marshall Vertex Biemme RT Female Senior
30 10:30:00 Mark Robertson Army Cycling Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Sean Kennedy North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Julian MacBride Blaydon CC Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Jock Bolam Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Connor Prior South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Junior
39 10:39:00 Dan Pons Blaydon CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Kris Whitelaw Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Paul Whitehill Houghton CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Peter Davey MTS Cycle Sport Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Ross Gray Prima Team Racing Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
48 10:48:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Del Fiddes Blaydon CC Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Simon Gibbs Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Ross Walton Blaydon CC Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Graham McKinney Blaydon CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Phil Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Craig Berry GS Metro Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Colin Gardener Ryton Tri Club Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Sean Bell South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Kate Charlton Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
60 11:00:00 Collin Humphrey Derwentside CC Male Senior
61 11:01:00 David Donaldson Derwentside CC Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Fiona Burnie Bishop Auckland CC Female Senior
64 11:04:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
65 11:05:00 Terry Wilkinson Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Paul Hague Gosforth RC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Lester Grant Auchencrow Thistle CC Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Stephen Cummings Blaydon CC Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Sheena Harrison Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
70 11:10:00 Tim Wilcock GS Metro Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
72 11:12:00 Stephen Magrath Blaydon CC Male Senior
73 11:13:00 James Corfield Gosforth RC Male Espoir
74 11:14:00 Scott McCance Derwentside CC Male Senior
75 11:15:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
76 11:16:00 Philip Kennell Gosforth RC Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
78 11:18:00 Louise Hamilton Mountain Goat Performance Cycle Coaching Female Vet
79 11:19:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior