high wycombe cycling club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-May-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/2
  • Closing Date: 09-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 07:07:00 Robert Barrett High Wycombe CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
10 07:10:00 Harold Bradbury Cambridge University CC Male Senior
11 07:11:00 James Fox CC Luton Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Anthony Newland Bossard Whs Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Trevor Watson Bossard Whs Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Matthew Whitaker Paceline RT Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Tony Day Bigfoot CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Robin Vessey Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
18 07:18:00 John Mulvaney Old Portlians CC Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Charlie Wijsman High Wycombe CC Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Peter Weir AeroCoach Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Jon Elliott Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
22 07:22:00 Luke Woolfson G.S. Henley Male Senior
23 07:23:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Dan Thisdell Tandem Club Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Rory Wells VC 10 Male Senior
28 07:28:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
29 07:29:00 Elizabeth McKie Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
30 07:30:00 Kate Allan DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
31 07:31:00 Stephen Emmerson Epsom CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 David Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Graham Ricketts Verulam CC Male Vet
35 07:35:00 John Sullivan Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
36 07:36:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
37 08:07:00 Steve Smith Newbury RC Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Stan Nwaka Verulam CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Jamie Strachan High Wycombe CC Male Senior
40 07:40:00 Mark Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Katie Greves AS Test Team Female Senior
42 07:42:00 Rob Fletcher TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Tom Portsmouth VC de Londres Male Espoir
44 07:44:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Jody Conibear Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
48 07:58:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Sally White High Wycombe CC Female Vet
50 07:50:00 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Carl Adams Team Bottrill Male Senior
53 07:53:00 Steph Mottram Torelli Female Senior
54 07:54:00 James Frew High Wycombe CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Gregory Woodford Reading CC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Damian Poulter Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Robert Taylor Echelon Cycling Male Senior
58 07:48:00 Philip Porteous High Wycombe CC Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
60 08:00:00 Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male Vet
61 08:01:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Adam Quilter Aylesbury CC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 John Dent Newcomers Cycling Club Male Senior
64 08:04:00 Michelle Lee Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
65 08:05:00 Richard Williams Bigfoot CC Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Andrew Martin Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
67 07:37:00 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Vet
68 08:08:00 Ian Portsmouth Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Michael Garvey High Wycombe CC Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Phil Brown Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Thomas Doran Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
73 08:13:00 Richard Giles Serpentine Running Club Male Senior
74 08:14:00 Pete Robins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
76 08:16:00 Stuart Hewlins Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Gavin Rumbles CC Luton Male Vet
78 08:18:00 David Haggart De Laune CC Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Pablo Marcos Pazos High Wycombe CC Male Senior
80 08:20:00 Simon Barbour AS Test Team Male Senior
81 08:21:00 Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
82 08:22:00 Patrick Brennan ...a3crg Male Senior
83 08:23:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
84 08:24:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
85 08:25:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
86 08:26:00 David Warne Bigfoot CC Male Vet
87 08:27:00 Adam Stone Paceline RT Male Senior
88 08:28:00 Neil Blundell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
89 08:29:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
90 08:30:00 Peter Lawrence Team Bottrill Male Vet
91 08:31:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Senior
92 08:32:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
93 08:33:00 Keith Barcock Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
94 08:34:00 Stephen Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
95 08:35:00 Rachael Elliott DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
96 08:36:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
97 08:37:00 Edward Smith Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
98 08:38:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
99 08:39:00 James Swift East London Triathletes Male Senior
100 08:40:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
101 08:41:00 Stephen Morrell Echelon Cycling Male Vet
102 08:42:00 Ollie Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
103 08:53:00 Peter Lavery Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
104 08:44:00 David Garratt Onyx RT Male Vet
105 08:45:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
106 08:46:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
107 08:47:00 Adam Evans Banjo Cycles.com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
108 08:48:00 Gary Ford Team Bottrill Male Vet
109 08:49:00 Geoffrey Hewett Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
110 08:50:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
111 08:51:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
112 08:52:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
113 08:43:00 Lee Goward High Wycombe CC Male Vet
114 08:54:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
115 08:55:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
116 08:56:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
117 08:57:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
118 08:58:00 Paul Cannon Epsom CC Male Vet
119 08:59:00 Thomas Carding NLTCBMBC Male Senior
120 09:00:00 John Dewey Team Bottrill Male Senior