bromsgrove olympique cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-May-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k33/10d
  • Closing Date: 09-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Stephen Stansbie Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Stuart Harris Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Steve Donaldson Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Stuart Walker Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
7 14:07:00 John Grumbley Coventry Road Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Paul Collins Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Norman Fenn The Tricycle Association (Midland Region) Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Marc Fairclough Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Peter Lloyd A5 Rangers CC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Bill Haslam Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Martin Osman CC Giro Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Nic Bradburn Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Jonathan Webb Gannet CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Mik Bradley Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Edward Priddy Solihull CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Chris Parsons Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 James Harrison MediaVelo Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Simon Smith Coventry Road Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Joe Rees Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Espoir
25 14:25:00 Tim May MediaVelo Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Robert Harrison Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Tom Payne Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
28 14:28:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Bethany Crumpton Storey Racing Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Steve Mountford Solihull CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Olav Martin-giles MediaVelo Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Rebecca Mason Coventry Road Club Female Senior
34 14:34:00 Brian Newton Team Echelon Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Karl Moseley Moda R T Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Mark Cooper Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Robert Smith Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Rose Willis St Austell Whs CC Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Graham Hewson MediaVelo Male Vet
40 14:40:00 David Kiernan Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Richard Smith Wolverhampton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 James Davidson Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
44 14:44:00 Michael Oliver Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Steve Clarke Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 David Fear South Pennine RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 David Brookling Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Andrew Green Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Mark Daffin Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Brian Jones Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Chris Udall Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 James Jenkins Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Edward Dursley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Adrian Clifton Bromsgrove Olympique CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Ronald Clews Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Jon Howard Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
61 15:01:00 James Gadd AeroCoach Male Senior
62 15:02:00 David Kimberley Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Nick Bent Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Gavin Giles Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Simon Garrett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Greg Brookes Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Nick Giles Wrexham RC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Damian Barratt Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Laura Mccormack AeroCoach Female Senior
70 15:10:00 Stephen Vanes Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Andy Hazell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Natasha Cutmore AeroCoach Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Lorne Ffoulkes-jones Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Clair Parfrey Phoenix Velo Female Vet
75 15:15:00 Lewis Jones Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Rod Mcgowan Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Natasha Cutmore AeroCoach Female Senior
79 15:19:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Timothy Ashton Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
81 15:21:00 David Schofield-newton LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Declan Logue Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Christopher Halford Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Joel Turvey Team Echelon Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Nigel Jones Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Stephen Senderski Phoenix Velo Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Jacob Tipper Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Ian Heming Team Echelon Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
94 15:34:00 Fred Meades Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Martyn Shore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Steve Croggon Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Mark Shore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Paul Anthony (tony) Smith Leamington C & AC Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Mick Gray Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Simon Law Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Ian Richards Fred Williams Racing Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Martin Edwards Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet