southern counties cu (max 90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-May-17
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/57
  • Closing Date: 09-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 06:37:00 Ruth Summerford Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
8 06:38:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
9 06:39:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
10 06:40:00 Phil Allen South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Senior
11 06:41:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
12 06:42:00 Pete Hargreaves Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
13 06:43:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
14 06:44:00 Stuart Payne Central Sussex CC Male Vet
15 06:45:00 Anthony Draper 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
16 06:46:00 Nick Tyson Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
17 06:47:00 Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
18 06:48:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
19 06:49:00 les humphrey South Eastern RC Male Vet
20 06:50:00 Michael Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
21 06:51:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
22 06:52:00 Paul Greer Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
23 06:53:00 Ben Hope In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
24 06:54:00 jackie dodd Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
25 06:55:00 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC Male Vet
26 06:56:00 Dale Baldwin Horsham Cycling Male Vet
27 06:57:00 Madelaine Lee-Smith Oxted Cycle Club Female Vet
28 06:58:00 Katerina Avramides Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
29 06:59:00 Raymond Dare Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
30 07:00:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
31 07:01:00 David Watt Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
32 07:02:00 Ian Newbold Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
33 07:03:00 Sam Holden VC de Londres Male Senior
34 07:04:00 Lee Holdaway Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
35 07:05:00 Nick Jenner Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
36 07:06:00 Sam Dix In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
37 07:07:00 Aaron Espin Rojo London Dynamo Male Senior
38 07:08:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
39 07:09:00 Colin (3007) Derrick South Eastern RC Male Vet
40 07:10:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
41 07:11:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
42 07:12:00 Alan Yule Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
43 07:13:00 David Garratt Onyx RT Male Vet
44 07:14:00 clive jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
45 07:15:00 Iain Brogden Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
46 07:16:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
47 07:17:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
48 07:18:00 Sarah Phelps Crawley Wheelers Female Senior
49 07:19:00 Alan Walker South Eastern RC Male Vet
50 07:20:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
51 07:21:00 Joseph Sheriff In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Senior
52 07:22:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
53 07:23:00 Russell Hicks Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
54 07:24:00 Jose Espinosa Pinoy Cycling Club UK Male Vet
55 07:25:00 Dan Helyer Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
56 07:26:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
57 07:27:00 colin toppin Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
58 07:28:00 David Powis Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
59 07:29:00 Michael Daniels Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
60 07:30:00 Paul Thompson Epsom CC Male Vet
61 07:31:00 Ray Sullivan Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
62 07:32:00 Andrew R Green Bec CC Male Vet
63 07:33:00 Angela Radden-Rutt The Cycleroom Female Senior
64 07:34:00 David Haggart De Laune CC Male Vet
65 07:35:00 Matthew Wakefield Tooting BC Male Vet
66 07:36:00 Adam Grange East Grinstead CC Male Vet
67 07:37:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
68 07:38:00 Michael Saadat Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
69 07:39:00 mike morley Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
70 07:40:00 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
71 07:41:00 Jason Blenkarn Sussex Nomads CC Male Senior
72 07:42:00 Ben Crick East Grinstead CC Male Vet
73 07:43:00 ian Graver Bec CC Male Vet
74 07:44:00 Richard Woodward East Grinstead CC Male Vet
75 07:45:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
76 07:46:00 Marc Townsend Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
77 07:47:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
78 07:48:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
79 07:49:00 Peter Tadros In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
80 07:50:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet