tyneside vagabonds cc (lakes & lancs spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-May-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 47 Miles
  • Course: m47
  • Closing Date: 02-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 10:06:00 Tania Tucker Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Vet
7 10:07:00 Robert Newton Wansbeck CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Terry Fountain Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Joe Applegarth Houghton CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Christopher Thompson Wansbeck CC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Richard Marshall Cestria C.C. Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Matthew Wells Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Juvenile
13 10:13:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
14 10:14:00 Phil Dunn Wansbeck CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Roger Clarke Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Tim Nichol Derwentside CC Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Jane Massey Cramlington CC Female Vet
19 10:19:00 Claire Jackson Allen Valley Velo Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Rob Hogarth Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Robert Boak Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Stephen Mcintosh Barnesbury CC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Christopher Ramshaw North Racing Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Alan Macaulay Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Lee Ager Blaydon CC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Raymond Bell Derwentside CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Jennifer Holland Tyne Tri Female Vet
32 10:32:00 Jock Bolam Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Shaun O'shea NRG/Triscience RT Male Vet
35 10:35:00 I Maddison Ryton Tri Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Philip Mason Otley CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 John Tiffany Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Venda Louise Pollock Breeze Bikes RT Female Senior
39 10:39:00 Brendon Jackson Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Josh Craven Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Espoir
41 10:41:00 David Hilditch Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Peter Mcewan Breeze Bikes RT Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Charlotte Cooper GS Metro Female Senior
44 10:44:00 Scott Mccance Derwentside CC Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Richard Exley Gosforth RC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Eoin Gormley Blaydon CC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Stephen Knight Ryton Tri Club Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Richard Burt Solihull CC Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Roy Pattinson Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Blaine Metcalf Team Swift Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Paul Whitehill Houghton CC Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Ian Crookes Blaydon CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 James Meadows Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
54 10:54:00 David Clark Richmond CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Thomas Gilbert Ludgvan Cycling Club Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Brian Johnson Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Terry Ottaway Cestria C.C. Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 David Mitcheson North Racing Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Adam Wild Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Espoir
61 11:01:00 Thomas Hooper GS Metro Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Dan Meggison Barnesbury CC Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Jonathan Caisley Northumbria Police C.C. Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Mal Gray Cestria C.C. Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Terry Wilkinson Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
67 11:07:00 Philip Kennell Gosforth RC Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Colin Humphrey Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Richard Sill Wansbeck CC Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Tim Wilcock GS Metro Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Tim Irwin Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
73 11:13:00 Andrew Dickson Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
74 11:14:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Dean Penfold Male Senior
76 11:16:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Dougan Collins Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Adam Hogarth Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
79 11:19:00 Christian Roberts Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
80 11:20:00 Mark Nulty Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Michael Openshaw Cestria C.C. Male Vet
82 11:22:00 Andy Moss Male Vet
83 11:23:00 Ross Gray Prima Team Racing Male Senior
84 11:24:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
85 11:25:00 Eddie Addis RT 23 Male Senior
86 11:26:00 David Sparrow Cestria C.C. Male Vet
87 11:27:00 Ken Thursby Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
88 11:28:00 Richmond Denton Parentini Test Team Male Vet
89 11:29:00 Ian Simon Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
90 11:30:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
91 11:31:00 Matthew Webb Houghton CC Male Senior
92 11:32:00 Louise Burnie GBCycles.co.uk Female Senior
93 11:33:00 Christian Webster-reed Cestria C.C. Male Espoir
94 11:34:00 Richard Cleathero North Racing Male Senior
95 11:35:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
96 11:36:00 Zeb Kyffin GS Metro Male Espoir
97 11:37:00 Randle Shenton Team Swift Male Vet
98 11:38:00 David Cookson Preston CC Male Senior
99 11:39:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
100 11:40:00 Jon Sturman Blumilk.com Male Vet
101 11:41:00 Mark Breeze Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
102 11:42:00 Paul Hague Gosforth RC Male Vet
103 11:43:00 Darren Williamson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
104 11:44:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
105 11:45:00 Simon Gibbs Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
106 11:46:00 Andrew Scorey GS Metro Male Senior
107 11:47:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
108 11:48:00 Don Speight Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
109 11:49:00 Russell Hughes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
110 11:50:00 Matt Moorhouse Preston CC Male Vet
111 11:51:00 Chris Burns Male Senior
112 11:52:00 James Hadfield Blaydon CC Male Senior
113 11:53:00 Michael Hardcastle Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
114 11:54:00 Fiona Burnie Bishop Auckland CC Female Senior
115 11:55:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
116 11:56:00 Karl Juan Denton Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
117 11:57:00 Richard Rothwell Male Vet
118 11:58:00 Greg Melia Clifton CC York Male Senior
119 11:59:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
120 12:00:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior