sheffrec cc (cheques to andy cox)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-May-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: o25/11
  • Closing Date: 02-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Matthew Harris Sheffrec CC Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Richard Bielby Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Gary Thornton Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Andy Marshall VS Cycles Brighouse Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Brian Mundy Sheffrec CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Oliver Potter Rockingham CC Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Steve Smales Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Stephen Porritt Selby CC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Dave Fitzpatrick Drighlington BC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Greg Godley Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Jake Morgan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Thomas Booth Birdwell Wheelers Male Junior
18 14:18:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Keith Ainsworth Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Lee Ibbitson Stocksbridge CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Gary Rhodes Drighlington BC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 John Smith Thurcroft CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Craig Preece Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
26 14:26:00 John Haycock Sheffrec CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Nick Rogers Team Swift Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Tim Fearn Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Chris Draper Sherwood CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
34 14:34:00 David Bowen Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Steven Guymer Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Simon Hall Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Chris Hopkinson CC Desiragear Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Robert Fowler Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Richard Hey Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Alex Smethurst Team Swift Female Senior
44 14:44:00 Rod Goodfellow North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Stewart Gormley Team Swift Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Neil Cleminshaw Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 David Staniland Sheffrec CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Stu Hammond Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Anthony Bromley SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Adam Machan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Jake Cook Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Eleanor Haresign TORQ Performance Female Senior
54 14:54:00 Vicky Jowett Albarosa CC Female Senior
55 14:55:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Paul Mason Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Lee Woodhead Sheffrec CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Matt Reed Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Simon Beldon SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Michael Lawrenson Parentini Test Team Male Vet