...a3crg (entries close 04/05/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-May-17
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: p881
  • Closing Date: 04-May-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 19:01:00 Michael Churcher Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
3 19:01:30 Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male Vet
4 19:02:00 Nigel Bicknell Farnham RC Male Vet
5 19:02:30 Stanley Bennett Farnham RC Male Vet
6 19:03:00 James Morris V C Meudon Male Vet
7 19:03:30 Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
8 19:04:00 Sophie Needham Hampshire Road Club Female Senior
9 19:04:30 Geoff Newman Farnham RC Male Vet
10 19:05:00 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
11 19:05:30 Johanna Lovell ...a3crg Female Vet
12 19:06:00 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
13 19:06:30 Peter Knipe Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
14 19:07:00 Rachel Clay V C Meudon Female Vet
15 19:07:30 Ian Hatch Sotonia CC Male Vet
16 19:08:00 Alison Ford V C Meudon Female Vet
17 19:08:30 Robert Oliver Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
18 19:09:00 Sivio Cortis Farnham RC Male Vet
19 19:09:30 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
20 19:10:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
21 19:10:30 Tommy Frampton Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
22 19:11:00 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
23 19:11:30 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
24 19:12:00 Andrew Lovell ...a3crg Male Vet
25 19:12:30 Mike Marchant Southdown Velo Male Vet
26 19:13:00 William Sawyer Male Vet
27 19:13:30 Den Tapping ...a3crg Male Vet
28 19:14:00 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
29 19:14:30 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
30 19:15:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
31 19:15:30 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
32 19:16:00 Arthur Venables ...a3crg Male Senior
33 19:16:30 Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta Male Vet
34 19:17:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
35 19:17:30 Ray Sullivan Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
36 19:18:00 Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
37 19:18:30 Warren Peters ...a3crg Male Vet
38 19:19:00 Dominic Chapman Blazing Saddles Male Vet
39 19:19:30 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
40 19:20:00 David Ogden Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
41 19:20:30 Eva Nyirenda ...a3crg Female Senior
42 19:21:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
43 19:21:30 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
44 19:22:00 Zoe Taylor ...a3crg Female Vet
45 19:22:30 Marianne Holt Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
46 19:23:00 Kelly Stokes Portsmouth Triathletes Female Senior
47 19:23:30 David Lovell Addiscombe CC Male Vet
48 19:24:00 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Female Vet
49 19:24:30 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
50 19:25:00 Maryka Sennema Female Vet
51 19:25:30 Kevin Baker NFTO CC Male Senior
52 19:26:00 Andrew Page Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
53 19:26:30 Jon Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
54 19:27:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
55 19:27:30 Robert Zietal Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
56 19:28:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
57 19:28:30 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
58 19:29:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
59 19:29:30 Tom Chapman ...a3crg Male Senior
60 19:30:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
61 19:30:30 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
62 19:31:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
63 19:31:30 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
64 19:32:00 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
65 19:32:30 David Emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
66 19:33:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
67 19:33:30 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
68 19:34:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
69 19:34:30 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
70 19:35:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
71 19:35:30 Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
72 19:36:30 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
73 19:37:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
74 19:37:30 Tom Pritchard Hampshire Road Club Male Senior
75 19:38:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
76 19:38:30 Michael Ford Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
77 19:39:00 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta Male Senior
78 19:39:30 James Copeland Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
79 19:40:00 Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles Male Vet
80 19:40:30 Thomas Key Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
81 19:41:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
91 00:00:00 Tim Grose Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
92 00:00:00 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
93 00:00:00 Greg Harding Farnham RC Male Vet
94 00:00:00 Matt Twist Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior