rossington wheelers (cheques to richard lunt)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-May-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 25-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Michael Weaver Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Ian Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
4 14:04:00 John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Thomas Booth Birdwell Wheelers Male Junior
6 14:06:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Derrick White City RC (Hull) Male Vet
8 14:08:00 John Slater Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Martin Ingham Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Stuart Wells Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Graham Wright Peterborough CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Chloe Fraser The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Christopher Lawrance Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Simon Hall Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
16 14:16:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Martin Green Male Vet
18 14:18:00 David Acres Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Archie Hollingsworth Tuxford Clarion C C Male Junior
20 14:20:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Oliver Potter Rockingham CC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad Male Vet
24 14:24:00 James Hawkins North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
25 14:25:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Dave Fitzpatrick Drighlington BC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Joanne Burnett VC Beverley Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Harriet Breakey Holmfirth C C Female Juvenile
30 14:30:00 Tim Fearn Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Richard Cordin Matlock CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Andrew Bolton Otley CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
37 14:37:00 Alix Archer Sheffrec CC Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Adrian Jackson Retford & District Whs Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Ash Daughtrey Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Andrew Blades Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Andrew Martin Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Mel Bentley Wakefield CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Robert Grainger Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Steve Viney Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 John Dunn Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Victoria Howden LincsQuad Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Nick Nettleton Wilsons Wheels RT Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Dave Nolan trainSharp Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Shaun Randall Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Martin Turner Holmfirth C C Male Vet
54 14:54:00 David Buxton Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Richard Bielby Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 John Smith Thurcroft CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Jayne Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Julian Ramsbottom Pedal Pushers Male Vet