antelope racing team (3-up ttt) (50 teams)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-May-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 31 Miles
  • Course: h50km/18
  • Closing Date: 25-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:03:00 Sherinne Birnie Female Vet
2 14:03:00 Morag Boydon Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Andrea Fawell Female Vet
4 13:06:00 Toby Ingham High Wycombe CC Male Vet
5 14:06:00 Malcolm Martin High Wycombe CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Spencer Hillier High Wycombe CC Male Vet
7 14:09:00 Jamie Strachan Male Vet
8 14:09:00 James Frew Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Dan Faller Male Vet
10 14:12:00 Jane Hunt High Wycombe CC Female Vet
11 14:12:00 Jo Gundle High Wycombe CC Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Caroline Goodman Female Vet
13 14:15:00 Paul Cope High Wycombe CC Male Vet
14 14:15:00 Andy Davies High Wycombe CC Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Bobby McGlue High Wycombe CC Male Vet
16 14:18:00 Jennifer Lake Female Vet
17 14:18:00 Amy Shilladay Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Bethany Harrison Lovelo Female Vet
19 14:21:00 Paul Demicoli Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
20 14:21:00 Simon Kelly Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Simon Evans Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
22 14:24:00 Martin Fisher High Wycombe CC Male Vet
23 14:24:00 Dominic Brooke-Read High Wycombe CC Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Andy Woodstock High Wycombe CC Male Vet
25 14:27:00 Melinda Atkinson Lovelo Female Vet
26 14:27:00 Charlotte Verrinder Lovelo Female Senior
27 14:27:00 Samantha Fawcett Lovelo Female Senior
28 14:30:00 James Fox Male Vet
29 14:30:00 William Fleming Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Nick Tarmey Male Vet
31 14:33:00 Phil Wakefield Male Vet
32 14:33:00 Charlie Anderson Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Gary Rees Male Vet
34 14:36:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
35 14:36:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
37 14:39:00 Neil Johnson Male Vet
38 14:39:00 Andy Bennett Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Ben Walker Male Vet
40 14:42:00 Kevin Chandler Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
41 14:42:00 Matt Ward Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Jamie Wimborne Watford Velo Sport Male Espoir
43 14:45:00 Ollie Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
44 14:45:00 Steve James High Wycombe CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Lee Goward High Wycombe CC Male Vet
46 14:48:00 Chris Edginton Male Vet
47 14:48:00 Mike Logue Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Simon Drewett Male Vet
49 14:51:00 Tim Cooke Sotonia CC Male Vet
50 14:51:00 Tony Maschio Male Vet
51 14:51:00 James Peckham Sotonia CC Male Vet
52 14:54:00 Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
53 14:54:00 Martin Stanley Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
55 14:57:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
56 14:57:00 Faye Faber Bike Jockey CC Female Senior
57 14:57:00 Darren Cole Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
58 15:00:00 Robert Fletcher Male Vet
59 15:00:00 Steve Golla High Wycombe CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Pete Smith Male Vet
61 15:03:00 Andrew Pickett Male Vet
62 15:03:00 Anthony Turner Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Paul Renshaw Male Vet
64 15:06:00 Pablo Marcos Pazos High Wycombe CC Male Senior
65 15:06:00 Andy Gajraj High Wycombe CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Jason Harris High Wycombe CC Male Vet
67 15:09:00 Pete Oliver Male Vet
68 15:09:00 Mark Cox Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Eamonn Deeley Male Vet
70 15:12:00 Ian Marshall Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
71 15:12:00 David Johnson Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Harry Kirby Male Vet
73 15:15:00 Charlie Tanfield Male Vet
74 15:15:00 Jacob Tipper Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Dan Bigham Male Vet
76 15:18:00 Lucy Austin Didcot Phoenix CC Female Vet
77 15:18:00 Karla Boddy Female Vet
78 15:18:00 Suzy Robinson Female Vet
79 15:21:00 Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male Vet
80 15:21:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior