birdwell wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Apr-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: o25/11
  • Closing Date: 18-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Paul Mason Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Liam Golton Selby CC Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Andrew Blades Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
4 14:04:00 John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Senior
7 14:07:00 Chico Taylor Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 James Darren Gough Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Conor Salisbury Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Liam Bosley Team PrimaVelo Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Stewart Smith Stocksbridge CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Steven Bunting Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Joe Howcroft PH-MAS Cycling Male Junior
15 14:15:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Richard Hey Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
17 14:17:00 John Haycock Sheffrec CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Matt Bourne Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
19 14:19:00 David Bird Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Andrew Cutts Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Tim Fearn Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Dave Fitzpatrick Drighlington BC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Craig Haslingden Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Peter Barusevicus Team KTM UK Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Ian Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Jake Morgan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 John Gadie Barton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Amy Ogden Tuxford Clarion C C Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Richard Sharp York Cycleworks Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Harry Buxton T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Junior
32 14:32:00 Julian Read Team Swift Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Thomas Booth Birdwell Wheelers Male Junior
34 14:34:00 Chris Bott Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Stephen I'anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Andrew Gurnhill Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Richard Wilkinson Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Gary Thornton Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Anthony Bromley SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Mark Sayner Featherstone RC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Nicky Green Albarosa CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Owyn Wallace Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Daviddavid Staniland Sheffrec CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Michael Weaver Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Lee Thortersen Calder Clarion Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Andy Turner Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Darryl Wall Out of the Saddle CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Lee Ibbitson Stocksbridge CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Robert Keyte Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Carolyn Gaunt SheHair Racing Team Female Senior
55 14:55:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Anthony Mcnamara Rockingham CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Greg Godley Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Philip Graves NOPINZ Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Espoir
62 15:02:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
63 15:03:00 Martin Turner Holmfirth C C Male Vet
64 15:04:00 David Bowen Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior