north lancashire road club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Apr-17
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: L101
  • Closing Date: 04-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 08:03:00 John Draper North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
4 08:04:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Sam Anderton North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
6 08:06:00 Jocky Johnstone Icarus Racing Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Mark Percival Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Harry Haseley North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
9 08:09:00 Nicole Decamps East Lancashire RC Female Espoir
10 08:10:00 Ian Cox Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Neil Higgins Team ASL-Bolton Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Michael Cox North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Neil Pilkington Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Jonny Decamps East Lancashire RC Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Jimmy Wright Preston Whs Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
17 08:17:00 James Haddow Border City Whs CC Male Senior
18 08:18:00 Scott Taylor Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Tim Bradley Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Paul Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Nicholas Pilling Pendle Forest CC Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Jason McDonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Lisa Greenwood Rossendale RC Female Vet
24 08:24:00 Emily Warner North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
25 08:25:00 Austin Foy Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Senior
26 08:26:00 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Douglas Holmes Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Phillip Warner North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Francesca Counsell Bella in Sella Racing Female Senior
30 08:30:00 David Allonby Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Peter Leonard Southport CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Nick Allen Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Mark Ainsworth Bolton Clarion CC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Peter Matthew East Lancashire RC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Adam Baines Tactic Sport UK Race Team Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Timothy Clark Pedal Power RT Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Richard Sagar North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion CC Male Espoir
39 08:39:00 Karen Cooper North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
40 08:40:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Simon Diggins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Chris Vaughan Hoppers Rollers Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Alice Leclercq Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Senior
44 08:44:00 John Gore Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Andy Horner Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Alex Trippier East Lancashire RC Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Charlotte Gorman Team Lusso Female Senior
48 08:48:00 Ken Woodward Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Peter Duerden North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Philip Jones Bella in Sella Racing Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Mervyn Wilson North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Sue Cheetham North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
53 08:53:00 Michael Sherriffs Male Senior
54 08:54:00 Gary Kay North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Richard Durham Settle Wheelers Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Stuart Blackburn Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Andrew Greenhalgh Lancashire RC Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Paul Boardman Lancaster CC Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Lisa Dickinson Team Lusso Female Senior
60 09:00:00 Stephen Irwin North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Ross Prescott Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Denis Thompson West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Jenny Evans-Hill Lancaster CC Female Senior
64 09:04:00 Andrew Russell North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Brian Fogarty Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Senior
66 09:06:00 David Trippier East Lancashire RC Male Vet
67 09:07:00 David Tabron Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
67 09:17:00 Paul Higginbottom Male Senior
68 09:08:00 Madeleine Scott Torelli Female Senior
69 09:09:00 Jack Millar East Lancashire RC Male Espoir
70 09:10:00 Scott Leverington Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Rebecca Rimmington Team WNT Pro Cycling Female Senior
72 09:12:00 Adam Westwell Male Senior
73 09:13:00 Christopher Thomas Rossendale RC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Ian Baron North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Tony Workman Lancashire RC Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Stuart Timmins North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Robert Matthews North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Dennis Baron Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Nicholas Cooper Rossendale RC Male Senior
81 09:21:00 John Fiddies Team Lusso Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Paul Hill Lancashire RC Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Deborah John Female Vet
84 09:24:00 David Tomlinson North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Joe Simons Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
86 09:26:00 Theresa Taylor Preston CC Female Vet
87 09:27:00 Joseph Cadwallader Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Roger Hydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Sean Greenwood Rossendale RC Male Senior
90 09:30:00 James Gullen JLT Condor Male Senior