barrow central wheelers (l&l spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Apr-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: l212
  • Closing Date: 04-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Duncan Scott Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
2 14:02:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Stephen Glenwright VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
5 14:05:00 paul russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Stuart Garnett Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Richard Belk Kent Valley RC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 colin reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Diane Stretch Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
10 14:10:00 Mark Nulty Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
11 14:11:00 carol westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Henry Moss Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Damon Atkinson Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Tom Roper Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
16 14:16:00 Eamonn Quinn Lakes Road Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Glenn Rhodes Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Ben Barlow Salt Ayre Cog Set Male Junior
19 14:19:00 Rachel Jeff Velo Club Cumbria Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Tom Rigby Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Alex Fairer Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
22 14:22:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Jack Billingham Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Duncan Orme Kent Valley RC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Darren Brackwell Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Amanda Howard Kendal Cycle Club Female Vet
27 14:27:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Juvenile
28 14:28:00 Graham Carrick Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Tim Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Callum Robinson University Of Manchester CC Male Espoir
33 14:33:00 James Hodgson Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Claire Swoboda Chorlton Velo Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Gareth Clarke Cestria C.C. Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Martyn Uttley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Andrew Whiteside Bella in Sella Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Ian Rutherford Lune RCC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Ben Harrison Prima Team Racing Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Campbell West Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Richard Helm Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Richard Bickley Border City Whs CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Chris Joyce Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Senior
52 14:52:00 randle shenton Team Swift Male Vet
53 14:53:00 sean Casson Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Derek Parkinson Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
56 14:56:00 John O'Callaghan Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 David Trotter Lancaster CC Male Senior