high wycombe cycling club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Apr-17
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/22
  • Closing Date: 04-Apr-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Phil Crouch High Wycombe CC Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Malcolm Davies VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Daniel Wolman London Phoenix CC Male Senior
4 07:04:00 Peter Graham North Hampshire RC Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Andy Warby AeroCoach Male Senior
6 07:06:00 Graeme Davidson Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
8 07:08:00 Peter Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Richard Partington OV Cycling Club Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Timothy Allen Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Espoir
11 07:11:00 Marc Preece Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Michael Garvey High Wycombe CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Malcolm Ash Aylesbury CC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 James Barlow Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
16 07:16:00 Oliver Blagden VELOFLOW CC Male Senior
17 07:17:00 Ollie Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
18 07:18:00 Chris Dollimore Berkshire Tri Squad Male Vet
19 07:19:00 John Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Senior
22 07:22:00 Phil Brown trainSharp Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Hadyn James JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
26 07:26:00 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
27 07:27:00 David Lancaster VC 10 Male Vet
28 07:28:00 David Guy OV Cycling Club Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Martyn Parrish Berkshire Tri Squad Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Jamie Pine Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Paul Demicoli Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Adam Quilter Aylesbury CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Mike Knight Team Bottrill Male Senior
35 07:35:00 Chris Boddy G.S. Henley Male Senior
36 07:36:00 Martin Stanley Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Richard Burton Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Adam Stone Paceline RT Male Senior
39 07:39:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Stephen Morrell Echelon Cycling Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Martin Cairns G.S. Henley Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Andy Colsell High Wycombe CC Male Senior
44 07:44:00 Daniel Moll VC de Londres Male Senior
45 07:45:00 Rob Fletcher TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Andy Gajraj High Wycombe CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Mark Edgley Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
50 07:50:00 James Hayden Paceline RT Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
52 07:52:00 Ian Marshall Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
53 07:53:00 David Newman Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
54 07:54:00 Kieran Blair Echelon Cycling Male Senior
55 07:55:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 Jon Elliott Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
57 07:57:00 Laurence Plant AS Test Team Male Senior
58 07:58:00 Ben Webeck Clapham Chasers Male Senior
59 07:59:00 Charlie Wijsman High Wycombe CC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
61 08:01:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Paul Nicholls VC 10 Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Gavin Stevens Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
64 08:04:00 Philip Porteous High Wycombe CC Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Tim Duncan-booth Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
67 08:07:00 Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior
68 08:08:00 Rick Gradidge SW Rouleurs Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Edward Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad Male Senior
72 08:12:00 Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
73 08:13:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
77 08:17:00 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Ben Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
79 08:19:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
80 08:20:00 Robert West AeroCoach Male Vet
81 08:21:00 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
82 08:22:00 George Eyles Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
83 08:23:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
84 08:24:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
85 08:25:00 Rob Walker Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
86 08:26:00 Jenny Simmonds London Dynamo Female Vet
87 08:27:00 Tracy Corbett Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
88 08:28:00 Sophie Whitworth G.S. Henley Female Vet
89 08:29:00 Laura Vipond Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
90 08:30:00 Mathilde Pauls Sigma Sports Female Senior
91 08:31:00 Katie Greves AS Test Team Female Senior
92 08:32:00 Amy Pritchard Giant Camden Team Liv Female Senior
93 08:33:00 Genia Marek London Women's Racing CC Female Senior
94 08:34:00 Nicole Oh Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
95 08:35:00 Clare Campbell-smith Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
96 08:36:00 Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
97 08:37:00 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
98 08:38:00 Mj (gosia) Cyganowska Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
99 08:39:00 Kate Robinson Berkshire Tri Squad Female Senior
100 08:40:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
101 08:41:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
102 08:42:00 Katharine Hibbert Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
103 08:43:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
104 08:44:00 Sarah Harrison Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
105 08:45:00 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Vet
106 08:46:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
107 08:47:00 Alison Vessey Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
108 08:48:00 Michelle Lee Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
109 08:49:00 Michelle Ayres South Bucks RC Female Vet
110 08:50:00 Kate Allan DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
111 08:51:00 Anna Key Oxonian CC Female Senior
112 08:52:00 Helen Gravatt Twickenham CC Female Vet
113 08:53:00 Jo Billings London Women's Racing CC Female Vet
114 08:54:00 Jayne Paine Willesden CC Female Vet
115 08:55:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
116 08:56:00 Karla Boddy Team Corley Cycles Female Senior
117 08:57:00 Lucy Austin Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
118 08:58:00 Jennifer Crouch London Dynamo Female Senior
119 08:59:00 Orla Shields Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
120 09:00:00 Rachael Elliott DRAG2ZERO Female Tan
121 09:01:00 Stuart Auckland Team Bottrill Male Vet
122 09:02:00 Anthony Mcnamara Rockingham CC Male Vet
123 09:03:00 David Wright Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
124 09:04:00 Simon Burrell Twickenham CC Male Vet
125 09:05:00 Richard Gifford In-Gear Male Vet
126 09:06:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
127 09:07:00 Matt Ward Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
128 09:08:00 Adrian Feek Bath Road Club Male Vet
129 09:09:00 Dylan Kennedy CC London Male Senior
130 09:10:00 Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male Vet
131 09:11:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
132 09:12:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
133 09:13:00 Simon Bowler AS Test Team Male Vet
134 09:14:00 Keith Revell London Dynamo Male Vet
135 09:15:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
136 09:16:00 John Sullivan Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
137 09:17:00 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
138 09:18:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
139 09:19:00 Simon Mcgowan Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
140 09:20:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
141 09:21:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
142 09:22:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
143 09:23:00 Stewart House Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
144 09:24:00 Paul Fitzpatrick Berkshire Tri Squad Male Vet
145 09:25:00 Stephen Campbell Twickenham CC Male Vet
146 09:26:00 Lee Goward High Wycombe CC Male Vet
147 09:27:00 Nick Clarke Lovelo Cycle Works Male Senior
148 09:28:00 Robin Vessey Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
149 09:29:00 Stephen Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
150 09:30:00 Peter Harrison AS Test Team Male Senior
151 00:00:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
152 00:00:00 Hilary Walker Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
153 00:00:00 Sally White High Wycombe CC Female Vet
154 00:00:00 Olivia Bentley Twickenham CC Female Senior
155 00:00:00 Alex Moorhouse Willesden Triathlon Club Male Senior
156 00:00:00 Daniel Goldsmith Twickenham CC Male Vet
157 00:00:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
158 00:00:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
159 00:00:00 Anna Goldsmith Twickenham CC Female Vet
160 00:00:00 Helen Bridgman Kingston Wheelers CC Female Senior
161 00:00:00 Jo Irwin Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet