glossop kinder velo cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 09-Apr-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25.6 Miles
  • Course: j8/4
  • Closing Date: 28-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Philip Maffei Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
2 09:02:00 Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion CC Male Juvenile
3 09:03:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Junior
4 09:04:00 Oscar Sinfield Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Espoir
5 09:05:00 Harry Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Espoir
6 09:06:00 James Bentley Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Espoir
7 09:07:00 Paul Blackburn Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Claire Swoboda Chorlton Velo Female Vet
9 09:09:00 Helen Aldred Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Senior
10 09:10:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
11 09:11:00 Alison Howell Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Female Senior
12 09:12:00 Elly Crockford Maybush Cycle Club Female Senior
13 09:13:00 Sally Cunliffe Velo Club Melyd Female Vet
14 09:14:00 Chelsea McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Jayne Dickens Vision Racing (Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnert) Female Vet
16 09:16:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Jon Plumtree Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
18 09:18:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
19 09:19:00 matthew Riddiough Boylan Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Phil Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Phil Brooke Wills Wheels CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Robert Snook Maybush Cycle Club Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Lee Keating Saddleworth Clarion CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Ian Roberts Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
27 09:27:00 James Roberts Chester RC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 karl smith Lancashire RC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Stephen Glenwright VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Courtney Blockley-Campton Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Senior
31 09:31:00 peter haigh Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Wayne Gregory Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Martin Cain Team Wheelguru Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Edward Jones Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior
38 09:38:00 jason dobson Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Alex Roberts Chester RC Male Senior
40 09:40:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
41 09:41:00 David Jackson Harry Middleton CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 David Cookson Preston CC Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Alex Taylor Sportstest RT Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Chris Edmondson Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
47 09:47:00 James Darren Gough Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Lee Webster Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Chris Hanson-Jones Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
50 09:50:00 David Crawley Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Andrew Hicklin Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
52 09:52:00 John Catley Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Tom Pilcher Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 steven lacey Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Marcus Fielden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Gavin Lynch Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
59 09:59:00 Jamie Peck Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
60 10:00:00 lee baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Anthony Blair Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Joost de Moor Cheshire Mavericks Cycle Club Male Senior