birdwell wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Apr-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 7.5 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 28-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
34 14:34:00 Adrian Jackson Retford & District Whs Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Joe Simons Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Thomas Booth Birdwell Wheelers Male Junior
37 14:37:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Karl Wooffindin Dinnington Racing Club Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Victoria Howden LincsQuad Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Steve Gore-browne Team Swift Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Robert Grainger Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Alix Archer Sheffrec CC Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Alan Sides Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Dave Morgan Out of the Saddle CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Robert Fowler Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Matt Bourne Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Nick Rogers Team Swift Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Richard Oakes Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Michael Weaver Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Steve Cornish Velo Club Nottingham Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Tim Fearn Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Andrew Sedgewick Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Sydney Wilson Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Liam Bosley Team PrimaVelo Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Julian Read Team Swift Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Tristan Pilling Middleton CC Male Junior
63 15:03:00 John Haycock Sheffrec CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Scott Paterson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Junior
65 15:05:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Andrew Hicklin Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
67 15:07:00 David Partridge Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Patrick Warren Ellmore Factory Racing Male Vet
69 15:09:00 David Bird Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Oliver Potter Rockingham CC Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Lee Thortersen Calder Clarion Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Stuart Wells Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Richard Hembrough Team Swift Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Andrew Whiteley Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Stu Hammond Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Mel Bentley Wakefield CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Paul Mason Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
83 15:23:00 Andy Fretwell Mapperley CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 John Smith Thurcroft CC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Jake Cook Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Chris Ledger Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Stephen I'anson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Garreth Bruff Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Craig Haslingden Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Anthony Bromley SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Karen Ledger Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
92 15:32:00 Richard Bielby Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Keith Ainsworth Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Greg Godley Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Connor Swift Madison Genesis Male Senior