finsbury park cc hilly (spoco se)(london north millennium 3 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Apr-17
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F7B/10
  • Closing Date: 28-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Anneke Prins Welwyn Whs Female Senior
3 15:03:00 Tracy Van Der Merwe Finchley RT Female Vet
4 15:04:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Niall Digby Sigma Sports Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Andrew Brown Welwyn Whs Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Nancy Staniland London Phoenix CC Female Senior
9 15:09:00 Alex Donkin Big Boys Bicycle Club Male Senior
10 15:10:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Andrew Ames Southgate CC Male Senior
12 15:12:00 Nathan Howard Finchley RT Male Senior
13 15:13:00 Simon Mac London Phoenix CC Male Senior
14 15:14:00 Oliver Smith Big Boys Bicycle Club Male Senior
15 15:15:00 Andrew Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Jonathan Hemming Addiscombe CC Male Vet
17 15:17:00 James Leek Southgate CC Male Senior
18 15:18:00 Doug Thomson Basildon CC Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Calum O'neill Finchley RT Male Espoir
20 15:20:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Senior
21 15:21:00 Joshua Vinden Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
22 15:22:00 Andrew Jarratt Southgate CC Male Senior
23 15:23:00 Annabel Sill Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing Female Senior
24 15:24:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Andrew Digby Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
26 15:26:00 Anna Dearing Chelmer CC Female Vet
27 15:27:00 Paul Ruffy Essex Roads CC Male Senior
28 15:28:00 Nicholas Knight Basildon CC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Toby Hunt Lampard RC Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
32 15:32:00 Carl Adams Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
33 15:33:00 Peter Ruffhead Arctic Tacx RT Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Joe Richardson VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Nicholas Senechal Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Daniel Mckenny Basildon CC Male Senior
38 15:38:00 Gregory Bassam London Phoenix CC Male Senior
39 15:39:00 John Dent Newcomers Cycling Club Male Senior
40 15:40:00 Gunther Zechmann Phoenix Cycling Club Male Senior