ryton tri (2-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Apr-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 18 Miles
  • Course: m18
  • Closing Date: 28-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:02:00 Stephen Knight Ryton Tri Club Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Tim Nichol Derwentside CC Male Senior
3 14:04:00 Alun Woodward North Shields Polytechnic A/C Male Senior
4 14:04:00 Joanna Shallcross North Shields Polytechnic A/C Female Vet
5 14:06:00 Eoin Gormley Blaydon CC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Ben Osborne Blaydon CC Male Senior
7 14:08:00 Adele Armitage North Tyneside Riders CC Female Juvenile
8 14:08:00 Maddy Hall Breeze Bikes RT Female Juvenile
9 14:10:00 chris mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Collin Humphrey Derwentside CC Male Senior
11 14:12:00 darren williamson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Shaun Brannan Muckle Cycle Club Male Espoir
13 14:14:00 Tracey Sample Breeze Bikes RT Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Justine Norman Breeze Bikes RT Female Vet
15 14:16:00 Craig Bell Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Ross Gray Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
17 14:18:00 Steven Marks Tyne Tri Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Christine Burns Tyne Tri Female Senior
19 14:20:00 Allan Mill GS Metro Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Micky Mallen GS Metro Male Vet
21 14:22:00 Lois Robinson Blaydon CC Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Jane Aston Blaydon CC Female Senior
23 14:24:00 Mark Atkinson Cramlington CC Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC Male Senior
25 14:26:00 Carrie Brookes North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
26 14:26:00 Hannah Baker North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
27 14:28:00 Neil Souter GS Metro Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Russell Bayliss GS Metro Male Vet
29 14:30:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Mark Ambury Cramlington CC Male Vet
31 14:32:00 Tony Thompson North Racing Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Iain Bolton North Racing Male Vet
33 14:34:00 Darren Stow Cramlington CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Paul Myers Cramlington CC Male Vet
35 14:36:00 Jacquelyn Swinbank Ryton Tri Club Female Vet
36 14:36:00 Denise Parkin Ryton Tri Club Female Vet
37 14:38:00 Peter Searle Houghton CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Jamie Ruddell Houghton CC Male Senior
39 14:40:00 Teri Wishart GS Metro Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Bev Martin GS Metro Female Vet
41 14:42:00 lee ridden Cestria C.C. Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Steven Mulvey Cestria C.C. Male Vet
43 14:44:00 Randell Moscrop North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Steven Turnbull Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
45 14:46:00 Richard Tyson Rock to Roll CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Bill Maxwell Border City Whs CC Male Vet
47 14:48:00 Cristina Tyley North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
48 14:48:00 Ruth Marshall North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
49 14:50:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 David Donaldson Derwentside CC Male Vet
51 14:52:00 Sandy Cheung Cestria C.C. Female Senior
52 14:52:00 joanne allan Blumilk.com Female Vet
53 14:54:00 James Hadfield Tyne Tri Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Lee Ager Blaydon CC Male Senior
55 14:56:00 Gordon Stutchbury Sun City Tri Male Vet
56 14:56:00 eric blakie Sun City Tri Male Vet
57 14:58:00 David Mitcheson North Racing Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Richard Cleathero North Racing Male Senior
59 15:00:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
61 15:02:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Andrew Dickson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
63 15:04:00 John Cann Blumilk.com Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Neil Baxter Blumilk.com Male Vet
65 15:06:00 Nev Martin GS Metro Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Ali Bailey GS Metro Male Senior
67 15:08:00 david robinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
69 15:10:00 Michael Lavender Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Gemma Frost Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
71 15:12:00 Donna McBride Cestria C.C. Female Vet
72 15:12:00 Joanne Leng Cestria C.C. Female Vet
73 15:14:00 Dan Meggison Barnesbury CC Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Jamie Johnson Barnesbury CC Male Senior
75 15:16:00 Paula Salter North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
76 15:16:00 Nicola Olive North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
77 15:18:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Colin Humphrey Houghton CC Male Vet
79 15:20:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
81 15:22:00 Thomas Hordon Barnesbury CC Male Espoir
82 15:22:00 David Hordon Barnesbury CC Male Vet
83 15:24:00 Ken Thursby Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Russell Hughes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
85 15:26:00 Terry Fountain Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Ian Simon Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
87 15:28:00 chris burns Cestria Cycles Racing Team Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Dean Penfold Cestria Cycles Racing Team Male Senior
89 15:30:00 Mark Strang Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Phil Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
91 15:32:00 Nicholas Stevenson Blaydon CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Keith Fawcett Blaydon CC Male Vet
93 15:34:00 Stephen Locker Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Vet
94 15:34:00 James Dytham Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Senior
95 15:36:00 Peter Herdman Blaydon CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Ian Crookes Blaydon CC Male Vet
97 15:38:00 phil Watson Hadrian R.T Male Vet
98 15:38:00 keith davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
99 15:40:00 Tim Wilcock GS Metro Male Espoir
100 15:40:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
101 15:42:00 Andrew Wilde Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Steven Carragher Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Vet
103 15:44:00 patrick deane Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Josh Craven Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Junior
105 15:46:00 Ander Mendia Larrinaga Ferryhill Whs Male Senior
106 15:46:00 Andrew Charlesworth Ferryhill Whs Male Senior
107 15:48:00 Jeff Wilson Gosforth RC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Ian Carter Gosforth RC Male Vet
109 15:50:00 Michael Hindmarch Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
110 15:50:00 Graham Crammond Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
111 15:52:00 Richard Sill Wansbeck CC Male Vet
112 15:52:00 LUCY FENWICK Team Swift Female Senior
113 15:54:00 Jane Massey Cramlington CC Female Vet
114 15:54:00 Cassandra Greaves Cramlington CC Female Vet
115 15:56:00 Ross Walton Blaydon CC Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
117 15:58:00 Gary Hall Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Ian Horsley Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
119 16:00:00 Blaine Metcalf Team Swift Male Senior
120 16:00:00 Harry Walker Team Swift Male Vet