worcester st johns cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Apr-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: k34/25
  • Closing Date: 21-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Fenella Brown Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
2 10:02:00 Kenneth Gregor Kenilworth Wheelers Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Phil Whiteley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Junior
5 10:05:00 Nigel Jones Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
8 10:08:00 Andrew Milner Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Dan Elliot TricentralUk Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Dave Preece Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC Female Vet
13 10:13:00 Steve Clarke Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Bob Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Stuart Parker Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Lauren Creamer Team Ford Ecoboost Female Senior
17 10:17:00 Ian Burke VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Dave Walker Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Alison Bagnall Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
21 10:21:00 Richard Kings Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Benjamin Monkton Black Country Triathletes Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Adam Holmes Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Declan Logue Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Simon Newlyn Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Nic Bradburn Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Mark Hand Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Keith Adcock Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Nick Bent Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 David Briggs Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Paddy Allaway Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Simon Garrett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Dave Fenton Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Duncan Webb Team Echelon Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Edward Dursley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Gary Rickards Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Simon Wix VTTA (South Wales group) Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Kevin Sargent Saracen Road Club Male Vet
43 10:43:00 William Harper VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
44 10:44:00 James Davidson Worcester St. Johns CC Male Espoir
45 10:45:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Keri Parton Royal Air Force Cycling Association Female Senior
47 10:47:00 Stuart Day City Cycle Centre.com Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Mike Murrray Team Echelon Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Richard Young Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Junior
55 10:55:00 Joel Turvey Team Echelon Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Michael Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Peter Blackwell Solihull CC Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Tim Butt Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Stuart Walker Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Mark Wise Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
64 11:04:00 David Mead Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Ian Heming Team Echelon Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Martin Jones Team Bottrill Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Stephen Vanes Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Lee Morgan Team Bottrill Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Courtney Blockley-Campton Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior