ilkley cc (yorkshire spoco event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Mar-17
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v810
  • Closing Date: 16-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
31 09:31:00 Katherine Rigby-Jones Ilkley CC Female Vet
32 09:32:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
33 09:33:00 Emma Cresser Ilkley CC Female Senior
34 09:34:00 Clare Crabtree Pedalsport CC Female Senior
35 09:35:00 Alison Kinloch PH-MAS Cycling Female Vet
36 09:36:00 Karen Taylor Vertex Biemme RT Female Vet
37 09:37:00 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC Female Senior
38 09:38:00 Lisa Dickinson Team Lusso Female Senior
39 09:39:00 Lisa Greenwood Rossendale RC Female Vet
40 09:40:00 Kirsty Smith Team Swift Female Vet
41 09:41:00 Andy Marshall VS Cycles Brighouse Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Timothy Walton Ilkley CC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Dylan Lyons Otley CC Male Junior
45 09:45:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Glen Turnbull Patron Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Mike Firth Ilkley CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Greg Jessop Otley CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Thomas Brabbin Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Stewart Gormley Team Swift Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Tim Ashelford Ilkley CC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Liam Mealey Otley CC Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Ian Mitchelson Albarosa CC Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Stephen Lloyd Bronte Whs Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Andrew Lambe Ilkley CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Andrew Bolton Otley CC Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Martin Giles Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Richard Dean Team Swift Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Matthew Asquith East Bradford CC Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Liam Rees Ilkley CC Male Senior
63 10:03:00 David Lacy Airedale Olympic Male Vet
64 10:04:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Dave Bramley Team Swift Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Patrick Madden Ilkley CC Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Sean Greenwood Rossendale RC Male Senior
69 10:09:00 Aaron Hemsley Albarosa CC Male Senior
70 10:10:00 Alastair Wareham SSLL Racing Team Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Russell Brown Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Matthew Cox Ilkley CC Male Vet
73 10:13:00 David Meehan Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
74 10:14:00 Ben Stead Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
75 10:15:00 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Martin Gargett Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Steven Gott Ilkley CC Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Tim Palliser East Bradford CC Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Philip Graves NOPINZ Male Senior
81 10:21:00 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Ian Galbraith Drighlington BC Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Lee Morley Ilkley CC Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Nik Blesic Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
85 10:25:00 Blair Buss SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Conor Palliser East Bradford CC Male Senior
87 10:27:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Christopher Gargett York Cycleworks Male Senior
89 10:29:00 Peter Watson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
90 10:30:00 Adam Duggleby Vive Le Velo Male Senior
91 10:31:00 Daniel Sharp Ilkley CC Male Senior