cardiff ajax cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Mar-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/16a
  • Closing Date: 14-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 14:06:00 Kevin Lavelle Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Matt J Smith Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Stephen Davies Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 David Lewis N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 matthew postle Bush Healthcare CRT Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Wayne Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Jonathan Melville Epsom CC Male Espoir
14 14:14:00 Stephen Carr Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Claire Hann Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Female Senior
16 14:16:00 Gwynon Williams Cardiff Ajax CC Female
17 14:17:00 Claire Sanderson Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Danielle Flawn Tredz Bikes Female Senior
19 14:19:00 Helen Priest Wenvoe Wheelers Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Jasmine Bowyer Cardiff Ajax CC Female
21 14:21:00 Evan Powell Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Steven Macdonald Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Kieran Crawford Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Paul Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 James Coxon Bike Doctor Male Vet
27 14:27:00 samuel utting Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
28 14:28:00 tony krol Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
29 14:29:00 CHARLIE WEST Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 anthony jones Towy Racing Cycling Club (TRCC) Male Vet
31 14:31:00 john Regan Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
32 14:32:00 James Tate Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Phil Willoughby Towy Racing Cycling Club (TRCC) Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Chris Smith Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Luke Starkie Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Ross Morgan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Joe Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Junior
39 14:39:00 Milburn Mounter Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Adrian Coles Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Andy Lane Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Christopher Holman Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Gareth Rees Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Alex John Tredz Bikes Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Frederick Webb Trowbridge Hot Chilli Triathlon Club Male Junior
49 14:49:00 Matt Regan Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
51 14:51:00 Lloyd Morgan Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Joshua Lewis Bike Doctor Male
53 14:53:00 Tom Silcox Cardiff Ajax CC Male Junior
54 14:54:00 john Aspell Forza Cycles Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Rob Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Timothy Cummings Forza Cycles Male Vet
58 14:58:00 James Silcox Cardiff Ajax CC Male Junior
59 14:59:00 Huw Neale Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
60 15:00:00 ioan smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior