lancaster cc (hilly)(l&l spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Mar-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: L211
  • Closing Date: 07-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 10:04:00 Dave Horton Lancaster CC Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Darren Brackwell Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Jake Cowen VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Damon Atkinson Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
8 10:08:00 William Sisson Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Peter Knott Kent Valley RC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Eamonn Quinn Lakes Road Club Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Colin Ross VTTA North Lancs and Lakes Group Male Vet
15 10:15:00 George Wharton Kent Valley RC Male Espoir
16 10:16:00 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 David Headon Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Karl Smith Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Randle Shenton Team Swift Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Aidan Holgate North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Paul Vousden Kendal Cycle Club Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Ben Harrison Prima Team Racing Male Senior
26 10:26:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Rachel Jeff Velo Club Cumbria Female Senior
29 10:29:00 Adrian Leigh Kent Valley RC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Mark Nulty Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Martin Welsh Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Leon Barnes Lune RCC Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Patrick Pennefather Border City Whs CC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Nick Jones Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Geoff Darbyshire St Helens CRC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Richard Belk Kent Valley RC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Lauren Brook Garstang Cycling Club Female Espoir
40 10:40:00 Paul Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Campbell West Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Chris Anderson Lakes Road Club Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Derek Schofield Rossendale RC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Paul Baillie Garstang Cycling Club Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Daniel Stevens Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Ian Rutherford Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Tim Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Helen Jackson Kendal Cycle Club Female Senior
49 10:49:00 Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Philip Jones Bella in Sella Racing Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Paul Blackburn Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Nick Wharton Kent Valley RC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Tony Workman Lancashire RC Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Adrian Dalgleish Lune RCC Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
59 10:59:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
60 11:00:00 David Allonby Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Rebecca Rimmington Team WNT Pro Cycling Female Senior
63 11:03:00 Neil Hughes-Hutchings Morden CRC Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Sharon Lovidge Barrow Central Wheelers Female Vet
65 11:05:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Andrew Whiteside Bella in Sella Racing Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Deborah John Lune RCC Female Vet
69 11:09:00 Bill Smith Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Simon Wilson Secret-training CC Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Sam Anderton North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
73 11:13:00 Richard Helm Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
74 11:14:00 Ben Palentine Male Senior
75 11:15:00 Hamish Graham Green Jersey CC Male Senior
76 11:16:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Simon Lester Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Richard Anderson Border City Whs CC Male Senior
79 11:19:00 Bernard Clive Boothman Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
80 11:20:00 James Gullen JLT Condor Male Senior