maidenhead & district cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Mar-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: h15/10
  • Closing Date: 07-Mar-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 14:10:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Richard Hoskin Redmon CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Les Liddiard Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Timothy Allen Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Kevin Bell Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Sophie Whitworth G.S. Henley Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Les Gardner Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Bob Brabbins Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Peter Graham North Hampshire RC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 David Boileve-Cooper Race Hub Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
27 14:27:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
28 14:28:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Bernard Phillips Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Simon Barbour AS Test Team Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Chris Pressdee JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Barry Selzer Thames Velo Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Gary Ford Team Bottrill Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Michael Wakely Redmon CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Pippa O'Brien RT PODA Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Joe Francis Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Douglas McKillop Wokingham Cycling Club Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Brian Glover Swindon Road Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Stuart Ashley Army Cycling Male Vet
43 14:43:00 John Bush Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 John Dent Newcomers Cycling Club Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Henry Latimer Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Andrew Bradbury Race Hub Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Michael Henley Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Tom Sefton Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Thomas Saminaden Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Graham Crow Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Jon Elliott Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Philip Gadd Albarosa CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Rob Fletcher TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Gavin Mitchell Twickenham CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Frazier Carr Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Laurence Plant AS Test Team Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Keith Revell London Dynamo Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Rob Sharland Paceline RT Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Steve Williams Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Dan Marett G.S. Henley Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Stuart Auckland Team Bottrill Male Vet