pendle forest cc (hilly)(l&l spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Mar-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 27 Miles
  • Course: l271
  • Closing Date: 28-Feb-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 10:05:00 David Pratt Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Mark Stickland Settle Wheelers Male Vet
7 10:07:00 James Lindsay Hoppers Rollers Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Andrew Barlow Kent Valley RC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Richard Durham Settle Wheelers Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Paul Fleming Preston Whs Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Molly Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
12 10:12:00 Ian Galbraith Drighlington BC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Tim Bennett Kent Valley RC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Paddy Finn Kendal Cycle Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 paul russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Richard Greenep Settle Wheelers Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Andrew Dent Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Nick Wharton Kent Valley RC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Harvey Stroh Settle Wheelers Male Juvenile
20 10:20:00 Austin Foy Fogarty Insurance Tri Team Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Phil Shaw Kent Valley RC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Martin Ralph Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Simon Dowson Settle Wheelers Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Joe Howcroft Otley CC Male Junior
25 10:25:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
26 10:26:00 David Deakins Kent Valley RC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Tom Roper Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
29 10:29:00 Bill Smith Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Duncan Orme Kent Valley RC Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Gary Murfin Settle Wheelers Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Juvenile
33 10:33:00 Roger Haydock North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
35 10:35:00 John Murfin Settle Wheelers Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Neil Withington Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
38 10:38:00 colin reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
40 10:40:00 Hamish Graham Green Jersey RT Male Senior
41 10:41:00 carol westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
42 10:42:00 David Tabron Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Nikola Matthews Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Senior
44 10:44:00 Steph Mottram Cliff Pratt Racing Female Senior
45 10:45:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Charlotte Gorman Team Lusso Female Senior
47 10:47:00 Karl Smith Bott Cycle Team Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
49 10:49:00 sharon lovidge Barrow Central Wheelers Female Vet
50 10:50:00 Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Claire Swoboda Chorlton Velo Female Vet
52 10:52:00 Glenn Rhodes Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
53 10:53:00 virginia roberts Holmfirth C C Female Vet
54 10:54:00 Paul Stupples St Helens Tri Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Mark Brearton Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Diane Stretch Barrow Central Wheelers Female Senior
57 10:57:00 chris watts Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Mark Smith VTTA North Lancs and Lakes Group Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Jonny Hill Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
60 11:00:00 PETER GREENWOOD Team Swift Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Garreth Bruff Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Frank Nightingale Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
63 11:03:00 PAUL WARRENER Rossendale RC Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Paul Nelson Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Mike Firth Ilkley CC Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Martyn Uttley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Geoff Darbyshire St Helens CRC Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Wayne Gregory Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
69 11:09:00 David Hilditch Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Tom Rigby Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Jamie Kirk Ilkley CC Male Vet
72 11:12:00 paul taylor North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Junior
74 11:14:00 Nigel HARROP Seamons CC Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Darren Brackwell Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
76 11:16:00 John Catley Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
77 11:17:00 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
79 11:19:00 John Brannon Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
80 11:20:00 Mark Nulty Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Tony Johnson Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
82 11:22:00 nigel clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
83 11:23:00 Richard Helm Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
84 11:24:00 steven lacey Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
85 11:25:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang CC Male Vet
86 11:26:00 Thomas Hughes AS Test Team Male Senior
87 11:27:00 James Haddow Border City Whs CC Male Senior
88 11:28:00 David Cookson Preston CC Male Senior
89 11:29:00 James Darren Gough Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
90 11:30:00 Louis Szymanski ABC Centreville Male Senior
91 11:31:00 Andy Horner Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
92 11:32:00 Matt Moorhouse Preston CC Male Vet
93 11:33:00 Nick Jones Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
94 11:34:00 David Bateson Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
95 11:35:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
96 11:36:00 Eamonn Quinn Lakes Road Club Male Vet
97 11:37:00 richard harrison Paul Milnes Cycles Male Vet
98 11:38:00 Neil Hughes-Hutchings Morden CRC Male Senior
99 11:39:00 Andrew Whiteside Bella in Sella Male Vet
100 11:40:00 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
101 11:41:00 Ian Stott Blackburn & District CTC Male Senior
102 11:42:00 Ben Harrison Prima Team Racing Male Senior
103 11:43:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
104 11:44:00 Dave Horton Lancaster CC Male Vet
105 11:45:00 Kieran Lacey Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
106 11:46:00 Russell Marsden Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
107 11:47:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
108 11:48:00 stephen moorhouse Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
109 11:49:00 Jason McDonald Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
110 11:50:00 James Gullen JLT Condor Male Senior