sheffrec cc (2-up ttt) (cheques to andy cox)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Mar-17
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: o25/11
  • Closing Date: 21-Feb-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 13:02:00 Alix Archer Sheffrec CC Female Vet
2 13:02:00 Nicola Holloway Sheffrec CC Female Senior
3 13:04:00 Claire Clementson Wigan Whs CC Female Vet
4 13:04:00 nigel clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
5 13:06:00 Dave Morgan Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
6 13:06:00 Mark Oldfield Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
7 13:08:00 Gavin Alcock 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
8 13:08:00 Tom Bassindale 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
9 13:10:00 James Bell Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
10 13:10:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
11 13:12:00 MIchael sanderson 100% ME Male Senior
12 13:12:00 Karl Wooffindin Dinnington Racing Club Male Senior
13 13:14:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
14 13:14:00 Steve Yeoman Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
15 13:16:00 Chris Ashworth Sheffrec CC Male Senior
16 13:16:00 Paul Ashworth East Lancashire RC Male Senior
17 13:18:00 Pam Challen SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
18 13:18:00 Carolyn Gaunt SheHair Racing Team Female Senior
19 13:20:00 Matthew Harris Sheffrec CC Male Senior
20 13:20:00 Adam Machan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
21 13:22:00 Ian Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
22 13:22:00 Andrew Martin Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
23 13:24:00 Jake Morgan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
24 13:24:00 Ted Tunnicliffe Sheffrec CC Male Vet
25 13:26:00 David Joyce 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
26 13:26:00 Allan Wailoo 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
27 13:28:00 Elly Blackwell Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Senior
28 13:28:00 Jon Staniforth Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
29 13:30:00 Chris Ledger Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
30 13:30:00 Karen Ledger Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
31 13:32:00 david Clarke Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
32 13:32:00 Robin Mckinnon Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
33 13:34:00 Stewart Smith Stocksbridge CC Male Vet
34 13:34:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
35 13:36:00 Sean Ormerod Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Senior
36 13:36:00 Patrick Robinson Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
37 13:38:00 Kathryn Armstrong Sheffrec CC Female Senior
38 13:38:00 Emily Watson-Thoday Matlock CC Female Senior
39 13:40:00 Andy Bishop Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Senior
40 13:40:00 Nick Moore Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Senior
41 13:42:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
42 13:42:00 Shaun Randall Male Vet
43 13:44:00 Eamonn Cox Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
44 13:44:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
45 13:46:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Vet
46 13:46:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
47 13:48:00 Mick Moore Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
48 13:48:00 Jason Talbot Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
49 13:50:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
50 13:50:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Espoir
51 13:52:00 Alex Smethurst Team Swift Female Senior
52 13:52:00 Kirsty Smith Team Swift Female Vet
53 13:54:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
54 13:54:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
55 13:56:00 Rob Ingle 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
56 13:56:00 Jonathan Pupius 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
57 13:58:00 Bing Jones Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
58 13:58:00 Jim Lafferty Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
59 14:00:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
60 14:00:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
61 14:02:00 Oliver Bridgewood Addiscombe CC Male Senior
62 14:02:00 Daniel Speed TFN Triathlon Club Male Senior
63 14:04:00 Steven Bunting Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
64 14:04:00 Aaron Roberts Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
65 14:06:00 Jason Goulty Male Vet
66 14:06:00 martin green Male Vet
67 14:08:00 Jake Harrison Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
68 14:08:00 Adam Lathbury Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
69 14:10:00 Joel Candy Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Senior
70 14:10:00 Xavier Scott Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Senior
71 14:12:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
72 14:12:00 richard witney Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
73 14:14:00 Paul Winwood Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Senior
74 14:14:00 Alistair Wood Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Senior
75 14:16:00 Mark Higham Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
76 14:16:00 Joe Law Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Junior
77 14:18:00 david bird Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
78 14:18:00 Jillian Pendlebury Barnsley Road Club Female Senior
79 14:20:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
80 14:20:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
81 14:22:00 John Brearley City RC (Hull) Male Senior
82 14:22:00 Steven Guymer Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
83 14:24:00 Darren Huckerby Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Senior
84 14:24:00 Justin Lewis Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Senior
85 14:26:00 ROBERT FOWLER Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
86 14:26:00 Andy Kay Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
87 14:28:00 Nathan Scarlett Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
88 14:28:00 Cerys Thomas Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
89 14:30:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
90 14:30:00 Andrew Whiteley Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Senior
91 14:32:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
92 14:32:00 Danny Lowthorpe Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
93 14:34:00 Matt Rodgers Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
94 14:34:00 Sandy Smith Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
95 14:36:00 Carl Egdell Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
96 14:36:00 Simon Wood Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Vet
97 14:38:00 robert gladwin 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
98 14:38:00 Lee Grieve 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
99 14:40:00 Max McMurdo SSLL Racing Team Male Espoir
100 14:40:00 Jon Surtees SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
101 14:42:00 Richard Robinson Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Male Vet
102 14:42:00 Richard Walker Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Male Vet
103 14:44:00 John Haycock Sheffrec CC Male Vet
104 14:44:00 Lee Woodhead Sheffrec CC Male Vet
105 14:46:00 Simon Hall Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
106 14:46:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
107 14:48:00 David Glew Knottingley Velo Male Vet
108 14:48:00 Wayne Lancaster Knottingley Velo Male Vet