bdca (2-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Mar-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 30 Km
  • Course: as/19
  • Closing Date: 21-Feb-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:02:00 Peter Nicholls Race Hub Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Claire Shea-Simonds Race Hub Female Vet
3 14:04:00 Gary Purdy Coalville Whs Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Christopher Garner Coalville Whs Male Vet
5 14:06:00 Dave Pemberton Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
6 14:06:00 David Barry Team Bottrill Male Vet
7 14:08:00 Neil White Ambion Racing Team Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Nick Bannister Ambion Racing Team Male Vet
9 14:10:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Neil Holden Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
11 14:12:00 Richard Stretton Coalville Whs Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Matthew Stretton Coalville Whs Male Espoir
13 14:14:00 James Flahey Race Hub Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Ellie Cooper Coalville Whs Female Senior
15 14:16:00 Steve Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
16 14:16:00 John Cornfield Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
17 14:18:00 David Pugh Stafford RC Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
19 14:20:00 Adam Gascoigne wattbike.com Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Paul Cox wattbike.com Male Senior
21 14:22:00 Laura Walker Team Bottrill Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
23 14:24:00 Karl Gregg Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
25 14:26:00 Marc Fairclough Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Carl Dyson Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
27 14:28:00 Stuart Simmons Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Brian Peto Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
29 14:30:00 Jamie Haines Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Steve Savage Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
31 14:32:00 Jon Singfield Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Phil Helm Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
33 14:34:00 Alistair Thornton Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Thomas Platts Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
35 14:36:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Robert Watson Team Bottrill Male Vet
37 14:38:00 David Lawrie 1485 Tri Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Simon Parker Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
39 14:40:00 Andrew Green Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Dael Sidwell Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
41 14:42:00 Adam Clarke Team Bottrill Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Robert Osborn Coalville Triathlon Club Male Senior
43 14:44:00 Anthony Hayman Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Steven Robinson 1485 Tri Club Male Vet
45 14:46:00 Pete Tuckwood Mapperley CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Paul Arnold Mapperley CC Male Vet
47 14:48:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
48 14:48:00 James Perkins Team Bottrill Male Senior
49 14:50:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet