frome & district wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Feb-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: u375
  • Closing Date: 07-Feb-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 09:02:00 Jon Wiggins Frome and District Wheelers Male Senior
3 09:03:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Union Female Vet
4 09:04:00 annamarie miles Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
5 09:05:00 James Coleman DRK Racing Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Robert Borek DRK Racing Male
7 09:07:00 Carl Luke Spokes BPC Racing Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Jonny Atkins Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Sebastian Symons Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
10 09:10:00 Simon Barbour AS Test Team Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Rob Hall Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Andrew Henderson Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Mark Gateshill Velo Club Bristol - Webbs Cycles Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Jennifer Lemen-Hogarth Velo Club St Raphael Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Oli Cooper University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
16 09:16:00 Andy Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
18 09:18:00 Kate Baker University of Bath Cycling Club Female Espoir
19 09:19:00 Shrirunga Bristowe Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Charles Rees Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Colin Yeates Sotonia CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 James Fritchley Trowbridge Cycling Club Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Adam Cooksey Army Cycling Union Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Mike Egan 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
25 09:25:00 tavis walker DRK Racing Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Mark Cleverley Velo Club Cycling Male Vet
27 09:27:00 John Gregory Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Carlton Brand Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Kevin Garland Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Ben Skinner Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Mark Keyford Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
32 09:32:00 michael bradbury Ride 24/7 Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Anthony Sprules Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Peter Habershon Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Dan Martin University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
36 09:36:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Justin Di Tommaso Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Lucy Scott University of Bath Cycling Club Female Espoir
39 09:39:00 Matt Edmunds Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Tom Lane Blazing Saddles Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Paul Ransome Carnac-Planet X Male Senior
42 09:42:00 richard franklin Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Maris Brugis Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
44 09:44:00 Robin Hunt Bristol & District Triathletes (BAD TRI) Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male Junior
46 09:46:00 Ian Lindsay Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Ruan Bester Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
48 09:48:00 james sharratt 73Degrees CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 James Reynolds Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
50 09:50:00 David Janes Veloton Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Jon Hall Team Tor 2000 (Kalas) Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Billy Dyer Velo Club Cycling Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Jack Whitehouse Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Espoir
55 09:55:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
56 09:56:00 rick johnson Northover VT / Rudy Project Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
59 09:59:00 Steve WYATT Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
61 10:01:00 Joe Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Dave Hurley Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
64 10:04:00 Karen Michelle Spiteri Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Vet
65 10:05:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Peter Barrett Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
67 10:07:00 David Clifford Farnham RC Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Christina Gyles Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
69 10:09:00 Amelia Mitchell University of Bath Cycling Club Female Espoir
70 10:10:00 charles coleman DRK Racing Male Senior
71 10:11:00 james cartridge 73Degrees CC Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Bruce Diesel Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
74 10:14:00 BoB Symons Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Matt Griffin Cycology Bikes Male
76 10:16:00 Mark Brock Team Tor 2000 (Kalas) Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Robert Grover University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
78 10:18:00 Andrew Diffey Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
79 10:19:00 christopher banable Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Harry Brook-Dobson University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
81 10:21:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
82 10:22:00 James Cook Cycology Bikes Male Espoir
83 10:23:00 David England Crabwood CC Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Freya Thatcher Liv CC - Epic Coaching Female Junior
85 10:25:00 Paul Coles 73Degrees CC Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
87 10:27:00 Morgan Curle Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Junior
88 10:28:00 Christopher Philpott Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
89 10:29:00 John Benjamin Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
90 10:30:00 Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Union Male Vet
91 10:31:00 james stevens Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
92 10:32:00 MARTIN ALDAM Trowbridge Cycling Club Male Vet
93 10:33:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
94 10:34:00 Giles Prentice Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
95 10:35:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
96 10:36:00 Nick Creed Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
97 10:37:00 Peter Hodson-Thomas Westbury Wheelers Male Espoir
98 10:38:00 James Currie Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Steve Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
100 10:40:00 Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male Vet