velo club st raphael (sporting)(road bikes)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Feb-17
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 18.0 Miles
  • Course: p828/18
  • Closing Date: 07-Feb-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:31:00 Sam Stewart Southdown Velo Male Senior
2 09:32:00 Sarah Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Senior
3 09:33:00 Tim Crumpton Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
4 09:34:00 Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
5 09:35:00 Jason Frizzell Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
6 09:36:00 Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
7 09:37:00 Robert Pretorius ...a3crg Male Vet
8 09:38:00 Tamina Oliver Oxford University CC Female Senior
9 09:39:00 Freya Richardson Portsmouth North End CC Female Juvenile
10 09:40:00 Max Doyle ...a3crg Male Junior
11 09:41:00 Lara Clarke Bec CC Female Senior
12 09:42:00 Vaughan Marris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
13 09:43:00 Tim Bailey Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
14 09:44:00 Marianne Holt Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
15 09:45:00 John way ...a3crg Male Vet
16 09:46:00 Angela Carpenter i-Team CC Female Vet
17 09:47:00 Jonathan Lacey Southdown Velo Male Vet
18 09:48:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
19 09:49:00 David Libby Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
20 09:50:00 peter graham North Hampshire RC Male Vet
21 09:51:00 tom kelly Poole Whs Male Vet
22 09:52:00 Peter Golding Twickenham CC Male Vet
23 09:53:00 Graham King Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
24 09:54:00 John Schnabel Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
25 09:55:00 mark Dinwiddy Southdown Velo Male Vet
26 09:56:00 Alex Collins Primera-Teamjobs Male Junior
27 09:57:00 John Pennington Bec CC Male Vet
28 09:58:00 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
29 09:59:00 Will Ranoe Morvelo Basso RT Male Senior
30 10:00:00 den tapping ...a3crg Male Vet
31 10:01:00 Mark Capocci Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
32 10:02:00 John Glaysher ...a3crg Male Senior
33 10:03:00 Ruud Jonkers Portsmouth Triathletes Male Senior
34 10:04:00 Warren Peters ...a3crg Male Vet
35 10:05:00 Sam Dorkings GS Avanti Male Senior
36 10:06:00 Cameron Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Espoir
37 10:07:00 Patrick Brennan ...a3crg Male Senior
38 10:08:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
39 10:09:00 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
40 10:10:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
41 10:11:00 Craig Wallington Sarum Velo Male Senior
42 10:12:00 Ollie Mitchell ...a3crg Male Senior
43 10:13:00 Andy Self North Hampshire RC Male Vet
44 10:14:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
45 10:15:00 Thomas Key Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
46 10:16:00 James Joel Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
47 10:17:00 Ben Briffett Southdown Velo Male Espoir
48 10:18:00 Michael Cripps Army Cycling Union Male Senior
49 10:19:00 James Peckham Sotonia CC Male Senior
50 10:20:00 Matthew Downie Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
51 10:21:00 Rob Sherrin ...a3crg Male Vet
52 10:22:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
53 10:23:00 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
54 10:24:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
55 10:25:00 Kim Little Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Senior