southdowns bikes / casco pet race team (entries close 27/01/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Feb-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 33.8 Km
  • Course: gs/989
  • Closing Date: 27-Jan-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 James Brickell Fareham Wheelers CC Male Espoir
2 10:02:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Joshua Monk Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Stuart Harvey Team TMC Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Theo Tadros In-Gear Male Junior
7 10:07:00 Ria Woodfield Kingston Wheelers CC Female Senior
8 10:08:00 Penny Edwards Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Female Vet
9 10:09:00 Joan Lennon Worthing Excelsior CC Female Vet
10 10:10:00 Peter Tadros In-Gear Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Gary Brind South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Peter Rowe Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Paul Edwards Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Steve Jackson Blazing Saddles Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Henry Farrell Endeavour Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Darryl Rice South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Aaron Smith Bognor Regis CC Male Espoir
18 10:18:00 Keith Geere GS Stella Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Matt Alderson Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
21 10:21:00 John Glaysher ...a3crg Male Senior
22 10:22:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Neil Crowther Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Kevin Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Den Tapping ...a3crg Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Stuart Jago GS Stella Male C4
30 10:30:00 Mike Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Stephen Cavey South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Callum Clark In-Gear Male Espoir
34 10:34:00 Piers August WyndyMilla Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Stuart Bettis South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Paul Barnard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Matt Williams Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Espoir
40 10:40:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Ian Cheesman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Steve Grout Epsom CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Peter Graham North Hampshire RC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Mark Emsley Team TMC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Ian Bray Addiscombe CC Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Stewart Crooks South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Oliver Fenton South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Alex Napier Blazing Saddles Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
53 10:53:00 David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
56 10:56:00 James Lowden Paceline RT Male Senior
57 10:57:00 George Welfare Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
59 10:59:00 John Powell Team TMC Male Senior
60 11:00:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior