RTTC National Championship 10 (Women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Aug-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 30-Aug-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Hayley Simmonds Footon Velosport Male
n/a n/a Bronwen Ewing Male
n/a n/a Rebecca Rimmington Male Senior
n/a n/a Nicola Juniper Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a Emily Robertson CC Luton Male Senior
n/a n/a Jo Blackburn Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Ayse Vahiboglu Exeter Whs CC Male
n/a n/a Jasmijn Muller Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Vicky Gill Male Senior
n/a n/a Liz Powell Male Vet
n/a n/a Elizabeth Malins Male
n/a n/a Elizabeth-jane Harris Army Cycling Male
n/a n/a Gillian Pears Male
n/a n/a Joanne Blakeley GBCycles.co.uk Male Senior
n/a n/a Crystal Spearman Scuderia R T Male
n/a n/a Lauren Creamer Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC Male
n/a n/a Alice Cobb Male
n/a n/a Lindsey Ackland Zappi Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Helen Mckay Look Mum No Hands! Male
n/a n/a Clarice Chung Twickenham CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Maryka Sennema Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Rosie Armitage Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a Karen Ledger Male
n/a n/a Denise Bayliss Male
n/a n/a Alice Lethbridge Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Stephanie Post Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Laura Massey Male
n/a n/a Sarah Short Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
n/a n/a Heather Mackay Male
n/a n/a Sophie Lankford Male
n/a n/a Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C Male
n/a n/a Adel Tyson-bloor Male
n/a n/a Vanessa Whitfield Velo Club St Raphael Male
n/a n/a Samantha Boswell Saracen Road Club Male
n/a n/a Mary Mcfadzean Revo Racing Male
n/a n/a Clare Campbell-smith Bridgtown Cona Testa Triathlon Team Male Vet
n/a n/a Emma Coldwell Vertex Biemme RT Male
n/a n/a Katja Rietdorf Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
n/a n/a Karina Bowie Male Vet
n/a n/a Claire Kitching Newbury RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Karen Taylor East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a Nikola Butler Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC Male
n/a n/a Louise Burnie Male
n/a n/a Keri Parton Male
n/a n/a Zoe Betteridge North Devon Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Ann Walsham Male Vet
n/a n/a Libby Mclaren Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Susan Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Annis Moore Stafford RC Male
n/a n/a Rebecca Mason Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Fay Barrington Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male
n/a n/a Natasha Cutmore AeroCoach Male
n/a n/a Alison Bagnall Male
n/a n/a Sally St Leger Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a Athena Mellor Holmfirth C C Male
n/a n/a Faye Faber Male
n/a n/a Jemima Line Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Rhiannon Davies AeroCoach Male
n/a n/a Laura Morgan Manx Viking Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Emma Bexson Male Senior
n/a n/a Sally Edney Revo Racing Male
n/a n/a Alice Leclercq Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Rose Willis St Austell Whs CC Male
n/a n/a Anne Staley Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male
n/a n/a Moira Goodway Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male
n/a n/a Clair Parfrey Male Vet
n/a n/a Cheryl Trueman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Gill Henshaw Male
n/a n/a Louise Green Male
n/a n/a Gail Summerlin Male
n/a n/a Jacqueline Hobson Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Fiona Prew Stone Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Clare Simon Bonito Squadra Corse Male
n/a n/a Nicola Meadows Velo Club St Raphael Male
n/a n/a Ulrike Von Saldern Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Elanor Cadzow Bonito Squadra Corse Male
n/a n/a Eleanor Jones Velo Club St Raphael Male
n/a n/a Sue Smith Stafford RC Male
n/a n/a Tina Reid Male
n/a n/a Danielle Flawn Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Louise Mason Male
n/a n/a Gina Riley Chester RC Male
n/a n/a Katherine Church Ilkley CC Male
n/a n/a Anna Turvey Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC Male