BDCA 100

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: A100/4
  • Closing Date: 06-Sep-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Charles Taylor South Pennine RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Mary Bower Male
n/a n/a Matt Burden Severn Road Club Male
n/a n/a Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Akers Smith Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Tina Reid Male
n/a n/a Chris Ledger Male
n/a n/a Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Jim Moffatt Male
n/a n/a Cliff Beldon Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Dominic Brown Ystwyth CC Male
n/a n/a Jack Loveday Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Joe Duckworth Male
n/a n/a Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male
n/a n/a Eddie Marshall Southport CC Male
n/a n/a Adam Topham High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Joel Wainman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Mark Arnold Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Gamlin Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male
n/a n/a Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Turnbull Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil Skellern Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Gregory Woodford Reading CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Brian Fogarty North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Alex Kirk Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Lazenby Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Bickley Border City Whs CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Matt Stell Ribble Valley C&RC Male
n/a n/a Dael Sidwell Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a Patrick Pennefather Rock to Roll CC Male
n/a n/a Colin Parkinson Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Robert Hayes Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Mark Tickle Male
n/a n/a Mark White Male Vet
n/a n/a David Watson Coventry Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Robert Gray Male Vet
n/a n/a Daniel Mathers Male
n/a n/a Rob Townsend Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Mike Garner Birkenhead North End CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Williams Dursley Road Club Male
n/a n/a Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Dave Fearon Weaver Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Tim Hastie Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male
n/a n/a Paula Moseley Climb on Bikes RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Gavin Hinxman Kettering CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael John Loughran Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Lucy Gossage Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Lea Male Vet
n/a n/a Howard Staunton Hainault RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Dave Robinson Male
n/a n/a Barry Charlton Trike Swinnerton Cycles Male
n/a n/a Rod Brooks Male
n/a n/a Nick Hall Bury Clarion CC Male
n/a n/a David Meacham Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Julian Middlewick Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Lynn Hamel Male
n/a n/a Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male
n/a n/a Karen Ledger Male
n/a n/a Mat Ivings Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil Allonby Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Hugo Reynolds Male
n/a n/a Ian Peacock Harrogate Nova CC Male
n/a n/a Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Wix Male
n/a n/a Cynthia Kunschke High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Andy Horner Male
n/a n/a Stephen Cook Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Hannah MacDonald Liverpool Century RC Male
n/a n/a Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C Male Vet
n/a n/a Lee Cairns Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Frank Proud Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Graeme Walsh Male
n/a n/a Dave Pitt Male
n/a n/a David Clarke Eagle Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a David Smith Male
n/a n/a Nick Hanson Male
n/a n/a Paul Brierley Male
n/a n/a Jon Dudley Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Leadbetter Male
n/a n/a Kev Shand Male
n/a n/a Michael Bradley Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Dan Moore Male
n/a n/a Quintin Wright Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Martin Lee Bury Clarion CC Male
n/a n/a Neil Hughes-Hutchings Morden CRC Male
n/a n/a Michael Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Barry Quick Reading CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Bainbridge Male
n/a n/a Susan Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Gibson Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Sharon Clifford Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Margaret Biggs Team Bader Amputees Male
n/a n/a Taeko Shibahara ABC Centreville Male
n/a n/a Francesca Wright Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Jethro Bartle Solihull CC Male
n/a n/a Bob Loader Male
n/a n/a Tommy Murphy Liverpool Century RC Male
n/a n/a Steve Irwin Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Russell Pindar Beeston Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male
n/a n/a David Triska Male