huddersfield star whs (entries close 27/09/2016)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: V9912
  • Closing Date: 27-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Ruby Yates Holmfirth C C Female Espoir
2 11:02:00 Henry Hollyman Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
3 11:03:00 Oliver Rees Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
4 11:04:00 James Storey Sportcity Velo Male Espoir
5 11:05:00 Tom Whitworth Huddersfield Star Whs Male Espoir
6 11:06:00 Timothy Lane Kirklees Cycling Academy Male Junior
7 11:07:00 Ben Ramsden Huddersfield Star Whs Male Junior
8 11:08:00 Stella Cross Yorkshire Road Club Female Espoir
9 11:09:00 Jack Brown Holmfirth C C Male Senior
10 11:10:00 Jordan Reed Male Senior
11 11:11:00 Mason Hollyman Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
12 11:12:00 Nathan Allatt Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
13 11:13:00 Gilly Dukes Huddersfield Star Whs Female Vet
14 11:14:00 Josephine Gilbet Female Senior
15 11:15:00 Nikola Matthews Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Senior
16 11:16:00 Helen Roby HD Revolutions Female Senior
17 11:17:00 Jessica Roberts Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Female Senior
18 11:18:00 Martin Wood Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
19 11:19:00 Cameron Turner Malton Whs Male Vet
20 11:20:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
21 11:21:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Mark Tickle Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
23 11:23:00 Kieran Savage Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
24 11:24:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
25 11:25:00 David Huck Lakes Road Club Male Senior
26 11:26:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
27 11:27:00 Steve Degnan Wakefield CC Male Vet
28 11:28:00 Luke Watson Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
29 11:29:00 Steven Butterworth Saddleworth Clarion CC Male Vet
30 11:30:00 Chris Smith Condor RC Male Senior
31 11:31:00 David Watt Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Vet
32 11:32:00 Jude Taylor Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
33 11:33:00 David Watson Male Vet
34 11:34:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
35 11:35:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Jack O'Neill Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Gavin Dubens Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
38 11:38:00 Andrew Bolton Otley CC Male Vet
39 11:39:00 Dominic Cordner Wheal Velocity Male Senior
40 11:40:00 Paul Smith Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
41 11:41:00 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
42 11:42:00 Colin Birchall HD Revolutions Male Vet
43 11:43:00 Shaun Schembri Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
44 11:44:00 Tim Webster Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
45 11:45:00 Kieran Manchester Saddleworth Clarion CC Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Peter Holdsworth HD Revolutions Male Senior
47 11:47:00 Thomas Brabbin Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
48 11:48:00 Matthew Craig Albarosa CC Male Senior
49 11:49:00 Andy Cunningham All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
50 11:50:00 Thomas Brazier Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
51 11:51:00 Michael Harris HD Revolutions Male Senior
52 11:52:00 Sam Ward Otley CC Male Senior
53 11:53:00 Matt Clinton Male Senior
54 11:54:00 Dan Evans Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior