sheffrec cc (Female & Juveniles)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Oct-16
  • Time: 11:01
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/3
  • Closing Date: 20-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 11:02:00 Grace Longden Matlock CC Female Juvenile
3 11:03:00 Max Jacobs Sheffield Sports Cycling Club Male Juvenile
4 11:04:00 Joe Bennett Welwyn Whs Male Espoir
5 11:05:00 Benjamin Mappin North Midland Youth Squad Male Espoir
6 11:06:00 William Longden Matlock CC Male Junior
7 11:07:00 Ethan Roberts-Cutts North Midland Youth Squad Male Junior
8 11:08:00 Barnaby Walkingshaw Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
9 11:09:00 Fiona Harrison Sheffrec CC Female Senior
10 11:10:00 Joshua Williams Matlock CC Male Juvenile
11 11:11:00 Louis Jacobs Sheffield Sports Cycling Club Male Juvenile
12 11:12:00 Sarah Briggs Matlock CC Female Junior
14 11:14:00 Tia Sheldon Female Junior
15 11:15:00 Jamie-Joshua Dene Welwyn Whs Male Espoir
16 11:16:00 Matt Nicholson Matlock CC Male Junior
18 11:18:00 Erin Avill North Midland Youth Squad Female Junior
20 11:20:00 Nick Edwards Matlock CC Male Espoir
21 11:21:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
24 11:24:00 Ewan Mackie Matlock CC Male Junior
25 11:25:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
27 11:27:00 Kate Dommett Sheffrec CC Female Senior
29 11:29:00 Carolyn Gaunt SheHair Racing Team Female Senior
32 11:32:00 Yasmin Marks Derby Mercury R C Female Senior
33 11:33:00 Sam Turney Male Juvenile
35 11:35:00 Taylor Hill North Midland Youth Squad Male Junior
38 11:38:00 Madeline Crosswaite York Cycleworks Female Senior
42 11:42:00 Nicola Holloway Sheffrec CC Female Senior
45 11:45:00 Sarah Gregson The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
46 11:46:00 James Hawkins North Midland Youth Squad Male Junior
50 11:50:00 Nicola Soden Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
52 11:52:00 Beverly Lucas Female Vet
58 11:58:00 Lily Greenhalgh East Bradford CC Female Espoir
59 11:59:00 Oliver Rees Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
61 12:01:00 Sandra MacKay Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Vet
68 12:08:00 Rebecca Gregson The Racing Chance Foundation Female Espoir
74 12:14:00 Gemma Sargent Kent Valley RC Female Senior
80 12:20:00 Rebecca Goodson University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Senior
123 13:03:00 Monica Dew Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Espoir
132 13:23:00 Sian Botteley Starley Racing Female Senior
138 13:18:00 Joe Law Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Espoir
143 13:23:00 Natalie Hodson Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
151 13:31:00 Thomas Cornwell Male Espoir
160 13:40:00 Jim Brown Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
163 13:43:00 Felicity Gledhill Sportcity Velo Female Espoir
167 13:47:00 Elizabeth Stedman Female Senior
170 13:50:00 Josephine Gilbet Footon Velosport Female Senior
173 13:53:00 Emilie Verroken Female Senior
180 14:00:00 Lou Bates Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior