andcc (promoted by mapperley cc)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-16
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: a25/2
  • Closing Date: 06-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 09:02:00 Daniel Gee Ashfield RC Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Robert Owen Coalville Whs Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Matthew Fostun Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Laura Owen Team Bottrill Female Vet
9 09:09:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Nick Rogers Team Swift Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Philip Hurst Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 James Fuller Mapperley CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Paul Ward Sherwood CC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Russell Jelly Team Bottrill Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Chris Draper Sherwood CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 James Storr Newark Castle C C Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Simon Mccarthy Langdale Lightweights R T Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Brett Masterson Vale of Belvoir Cycling Club Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Nick Cave Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Vet
21 09:21:00 James Westwood Witham Wheelers Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Julian Younger Mapperley CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Kevin Humphreys Sherwood CC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Matthew Byrne Vale of Belvoir Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Andy Whitehead Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Mike Hankin Sherwood CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Graham Darcy Ashfield RC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Francis Grafton Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Charles Mcculloch DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Jason Swann Mapperley CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Jan Punter Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Louise George Witham Wheelers Female Vet
35 09:35:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Jim Boyle Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Dan Lidgett Ashfield RC Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Stephen Walsh Sherwood CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Peter Fostun Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
40 09:40:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 David Mead Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Chris Henderson Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Llew Hancock Sherwood CC Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Robert Gibbons Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Simon Cooper Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Michael Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Julian Pearson Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Matt Sinclair Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Julian Ramsbottom Pedal Pushers Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Paul Arnold Mapperley CC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Sam Smith Langdale Lightweights R T Male Espoir
54 09:54:00 Paul Stubbs Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Stephen Howgill Leicestershire RC Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Stephen Robinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Brian Wills Ambleside Velo Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Ryan Perry Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Andrew Tomkins Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Stephen Adams Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Andy Fretwell Mapperley CC Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Karl Gregg Velo Club Long Eaton Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Neal Parkin North Notts Olympic CC Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Mark Mccartney Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Daniel Boultby Langdale Lightweights R T Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Jessica Beyer-lyons Nottingham Clarion CC Female Vet
69 10:09:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Matthew Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior